Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kladovo - Vajuga timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:45 06:15 (00:30)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Kostol, 1
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
2 km
Mala Vrbica near Kladovo
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
6 km
Velika Vrbica, 1
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
8 km
Rtkovo, G
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
12 km
Korbovo, 1
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
17 km
Vajuga, 2
arr. 06:15
25 km
06:35 06:57 (00:22)
Bus station1
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 06:35
Milutinovac, Centar
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
11 km
Milutinovac, Strazovica
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
15 km
Vajuga, 2
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
17 km
Vajuga, 1
arr. 06:57
18 km
07:15 08:00 (00:45)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Kladovo, Pekara
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
1 km
Kostol, 1
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
2 km
Kostol, 2
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
3 km
Mala Vrbica near Kladovo
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
6 km
Velika Vrbica, 1
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
8 km
Velika Vrbica, 2
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
9 km
Rtkovo, G
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
12 km
Korbovo, 1
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
17 km
Korbovo, 2
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
18 km
Vajuga, 1
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
24 km
Vajuga, 2
arr. 08:00
25 km
10:45 11:15 (00:30)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Kostol, 1
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
2 km
Mala Vrbica near Kladovo
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
6 km
Velika Vrbica, 1
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
8 km
Rtkovo, G
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
12 km
Korbovo, 1
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
17 km
Vajuga, 2
arr. 11:15
25 km
10:45 11:33 (00:48)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Kladovo, Pekara
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
1 km
Kostol, 1
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2 km
Kostol, 2
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
3 km
Mala Vrbica near Kladovo
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
6 km
Velika Vrbica, 1
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
8 km
Velika Vrbica, 2
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
9 km
Rtkovo, G
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
12 km
Korbovo, 1
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
17 km
Korbovo, 2
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
18 km
Vajuga, 1
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
24 km
Vajuga, 2
arr. 11:33
25 km
12:00 12:48 (00:48)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Kladovo, Pekara
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
1 km
Kostol, 1
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
2 km
Kostol, 2
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
3 km
Mala Vrbica near Kladovo
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
6 km
Velika Vrbica, 1
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
8 km
Velika Vrbica, 2
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
9 km
Rtkovo, G
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
12 km
Korbovo, 1
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
17 km
Korbovo, 2
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
18 km
Vajuga, 1
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
24 km
Vajuga, 2
arr. 12:48
25 km
12:40 13:20 (00:40)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Kladovo, Pekara
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
1 km
Kostol, 1
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
2 km
Kostol, 2
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
3 km
Mala Vrbica near Kladovo
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
6 km
Velika Vrbica, 1
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
8 km
Velika Vrbica, 2
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
9 km
Rtkovo, G
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
12 km
Korbovo, 1
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
17 km
Korbovo, 2
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
18 km
Vajuga, 1
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
24 km
Vajuga, 2
arr. 13:20
25 km
13:20 13:46 (00:26)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Kostol, 1
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
2.9 km
Mala Vrbica near Kladovo
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
6.3 km
Velika Vrbica, 1
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
9.2 km
Rtkovo
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
12.6 km
Korbovo, 1
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
18.3 km
Vajuga, 1
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
25.2 km
Vajuga, 2
arr. 13:46
26.2 km
14:00 14:48 (00:48)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Kladovo, Pekara
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
1 km
Kostol, 1
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
2 km
Kostol, 2
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
3 km
Mala Vrbica near Kladovo
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
6 km
Velika Vrbica, 1
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
8 km
Velika Vrbica, 2
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
9 km
Rtkovo, G
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
12 km
Korbovo, 1
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
17 km
Korbovo, 2
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
18 km
Vajuga, 1
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
24 km
Vajuga, 2
arr. 14:48
25 km
14:30 15:18 (00:48)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Kladovo, Pekara
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
1 km
Kostol, 1
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
2 km
Kostol, 2
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
3 km
Mala Vrbica near Kladovo
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
6 km
Velika Vrbica, 1
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
8 km
Velika Vrbica, 2
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
9 km
Rtkovo, G
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
12 km
Korbovo, 1
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
17 km
Korbovo, 2
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
18 km
Vajuga, 1
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
24 km
Vajuga, 2
arr. 15:18
25 km
18:15 18:45 (00:30)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Kostol, 1
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
2 km
Mala Vrbica near Kladovo
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
6 km
Velika Vrbica, 1
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
8 km
Rtkovo, G
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
12 km
Korbovo, 1
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
17 km
Vajuga, 2
arr. 18:45
25 km

Naselja Kladovo i Vajuga su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 22min., a najduže 48min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kladovo je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.