Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kladovo - Dornbirn timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Kladovo - Dornbirn timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
15:00 17:20 (26:20)
Bus stationCrkva - Spar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
68 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
128 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
518 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
518.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
888 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
888.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1288 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1288.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1323 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1323.1 km
Bludenz, Bahnhof
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
1538 km
Feldkirch, Bahnhofstrasse 31
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
1558 km
Hohenems, Gas Station BG
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
1578 km
Dornbirn, Crkva - Spar
arr. 17:20
1588 km
Kladovo - Dornbirn timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
15:00 17:20 (26:20)
Bus stationCrkva - Spar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
68 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
128 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
518 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
518.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
888 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
888.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1288 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1288.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1323 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1323.1 km
Bludenz, Bahnhof
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
1538 km
Feldkirch, Bahnhofstrasse 31
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
1558 km
Hohenems, Gas Station BG
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
1578 km
Dornbirn, Crkva - Spar
arr. 17:20
1588 km
20:30 20:20 (23:50)
Bus stationStockerstasse - Huber
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
58.6 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
115.9 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
563 km
Backi Breg, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
592 km
Hercegszántó, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
592.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
901 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
901 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1284 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
1300 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
1300.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
1324 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
1324.1 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
1390 km
Wattens, Crkva
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
1432 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
1449 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
1639 km
arr. 20:20
1651 km
Kladovo - Dornbirn timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.03.2020.
15:00 17:20 (26:20)
Bus stationCrkva - Spar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
68 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
128 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
518 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
518.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
888 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
888.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1288 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1288.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1323 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1323.1 km
Bludenz, Bahnhof
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
1538 km
Feldkirch, Bahnhofstrasse 31
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
1558 km
Hohenems, Gas Station BG
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
1578 km
Dornbirn, Crkva - Spar
arr. 17:20
1588 km
Kladovo - Dornbirn timetable
Departures on: saturday, 07.03.2020.
15:00 17:20 (26:20)
Bus stationCrkva - Spar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
68 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
128 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
518 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
518.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
888 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
888.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1288 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1288.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1323 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1323.1 km
Bludenz, Bahnhof
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
1538 km
Feldkirch, Bahnhofstrasse 31
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
1558 km
Hohenems, Gas Station BG
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
1578 km
Dornbirn, Crkva - Spar
arr. 17:20
1588 km
20:30 20:20 (23:50)
Bus stationStockerstasse - Huber
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
58.6 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
115.9 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
563 km
Backi Breg, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
592 km
Hercegszántó, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
592.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
901 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
901 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1284 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
1300 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
1300.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
1324 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
1324.1 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
1390 km
Wattens, Crkva
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
1432 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
1449 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
1639 km
arr. 20:20
1651 km

Naselja Kladovo i Dornbirn su međusobno udaljena ~1609 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 23h i 50min., a najduže 26h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kladovo je u 15:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.