Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kikinda - Sremska Mitrovica timetable

sunday, 19.01.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Kikinda - Sremska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: monday, 20.01.2020.
20:30 23:40 (03:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
37 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
50 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
62 km
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
95 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
122 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
136 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
155 km
Kikinda - Sremska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 22.01.2020.
20:30 23:40 (03:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
37 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
50 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
62 km
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
95 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
122 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
136 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
155 km
Kikinda - Sremska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: friday, 24.01.2020.
20:30 23:40 (03:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
37 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
50 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
62 km
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
95 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
122 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
136 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
155 km
Kikinda - Sremska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: sunday, 26.01.2020.
20:30 23:40 (03:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
37 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
50 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
62 km
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
95 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
122 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
136 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
155 km
Kikinda - Sremska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 28.01.2020.
20:30 23:40 (03:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
37 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
50 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
62 km
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
95 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
122 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
136 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
155 km
Kikinda - Sremska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 30.01.2020.
20:30 23:40 (03:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
37 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
50 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
62 km
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
95 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
122 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
136 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
155 km
Kikinda - Sremska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: saturday, 01.02.2020.
20:30 23:40 (03:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
37 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
50 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
62 km
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
95 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
122 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
136 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
155 km

Naselja Kikinda i Sremska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~155 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 10min., a najduže 03h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kikinda je u 20:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.