Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kikinda - Sajan timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
04:40 05:05 (00:25)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 04:40
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
2 km
Kikinda, Albertova
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:44
3.1 km
Idos, Ulaz
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
12.8 km
Idos, Center
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
13.6 km
Idos, Izlaz
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
14 km
Sajan, Ulaz
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
16.9 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
17.7 km
Sajan, Izlaz
arr. 05:05
18.3 km
07:35 08:00 (00:25)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 07:35
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
2 km
Kikinda, Albertova
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
3.1 km
Idos, Ulaz
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
12.8 km
Idos, Center
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
13.6 km
Idos, Izlaz
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
14 km
Sajan, Ulaz
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
16.9 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
17.7 km
Sajan, Izlaz
arr. 08:00
18.3 km
09:03 09:25 (00:22)
MikronaseljeCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
dep. 09:03
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1 km
Idos, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
15 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 09:25
19 km
12:00 12:25 (00:25)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
2 km
Idos, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
14 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 12:25
18 km
12:30 12:48 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
2 km
Idos, Center
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
14 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 12:48
18 km
15:20 15:38 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
2 km
Idos, Center
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
14 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 15:38
18 km
17:35 18:08 (00:33)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 17:35
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
1 km
Idos, Center
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
15 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 18:08
20 km
20:20 20:45 (00:25)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
2 km
Idos, Center
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
14 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 20:45
18 km
22:30 22:55 (00:25)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
2 km
Kikinda, Albertova
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:34
3.1 km
Idos, Ulaz
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
12.8 km
Idos, Center
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
13.6 km
Idos, Izlaz
arr. 22:49
dep. 22:49
14 km
Sajan, Ulaz
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
16.9 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 22:53
dep. 22:53
17.7 km
Sajan, Izlaz
arr. 22:55
18.3 km

Naselja Kikinda i Sajan su međusobno udaljena ~19 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 18min., a najduže 33min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kikinda je u 04:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.