Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Kikinda - Padej timetable

thursday, 23.05.2019.
05:00 05:40 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
2 km
Idos, Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
14 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
18 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 05:40
28 km
05:15 06:04 (00:49)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Railway station
dep. 05:15
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:45
22 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:51
28 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 06:04
42 km
06:00 06:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
2 km
Idos, Center
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
14 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
18 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 06:30
28 km
06:20 07:00 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
2 km
Idos, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
14 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
18 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 07:00
28 km
09:03 09:35 (00:32)
Mikronaselje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
dep. 09:03
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1 km
Idos, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
15 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
19 km
Padej, Center
arr. 09:35
29 km
10:30 11:14 (00:44)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Railway station
dep. 10:30
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:55
22 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:01
28 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 11:14
42 km
12:00 12:40 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
2 km
Idos, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
14 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
18 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 12:40
28 km
12:30 13:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
2 km
Idos, Center
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
14 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
18 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 13:00
28 km
14:15 14:55 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
2 km
Idos, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
14 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
18 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 14:55
28 km
15:20 15:50 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
2 km
Idos, Center
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
14 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
18 km
Padej, Center
arr. 15:50
28 km
17:35 18:20 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 17:35
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
1 km
Idos, Center
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
15 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
20 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 18:20
31 km
18:00 18:44 (00:44)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Railway station
dep. 18:00
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:25
22 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:31
28 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 18:44
42 km
20:20 21:00 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
2 km
Idos, Center
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
14 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
18 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 21:00
28 km

Naselja Kikinda i Padej su međusobno udaljena ~32 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 49min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kikinda je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.