Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Kikinda - Padej timetable

sunday, 12.07.2020.
06:00 07:00 (01:00)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Railway station
dep. 06:00
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:40
22 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:46
28 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 07:00
42 km
09:03 09:35 (00:32)
MikronaseljeCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
dep. 09:03
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1 km
Idos, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
15 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
19 km
Padej, Center
arr. 09:35
29 km
10:25 11:20 (00:55)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Railway station
dep. 10:25
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 10:44
dep. 11:00
22 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:06
28 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 11:20
42 km
12:00 12:40 (00:40)
Bus stationMarsala Tita 19
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
2 km
Idos, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
14 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
18 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 12:40
28 km
12:30 13:00 (00:30)
Bus stationMarsala Tita 19
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
2 km
Idos, Center
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
14 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
18 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 13:00
28 km
15:20 15:50 (00:30)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
2 km
Idos, Center
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
14 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
18 km
Padej, Center
arr. 15:50
28 km
18:00 19:00 (01:00)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Railway station
dep. 18:00
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:40
22 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:46
28 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 19:00
42 km
20:20 21:00 (00:40)
Bus stationMarsala Tita 19
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
2 km
Idos, Center
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
14 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
18 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 21:00
28 km

Naselja Kikinda i Padej su međusobno udaljena ~34 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 01h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kikinda je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.