Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kikinda - Novo Milosevo timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
04:10 04:45 (00:35)
Railway stationPolje
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Railway station
dep. 04:10
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:30
22 km
Novo Milosevo, Polje
arr. 04:45
26 km
05:00 05:23 (00:23)
Bus stationMarsala Tita 162
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
2 km
Kikinda, MSK
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
6 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
9.3 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
18.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
18.7 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
19.6 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
20.4 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 162
arr. 05:23
21 km
05:15 06:03 (00:48)
Bus stationMaršala Tita 108
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 05:15
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
2 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
9.3 km
Bocar, Ugao ul. Marsala Tita 44
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
24.1 km
Bocar, Center
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
23.2 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
33.8 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
33.4 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
32.5 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 06:03
31.7 km
06:00 06:19 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Railway station
dep. 06:00
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 06:19
22 km
06:15 07:03 (00:48)
Bus stationMaršala Tita 108
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
2 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
9.3 km
Bocar, Ugao ul. Marsala Tita 44
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
24.1 km
Bocar, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
23.2 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
33.8 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
33.4 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
32.5 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 07:03
31.7 km
07:30 08:18 (00:48)
Bus stationMaršala Tita 108
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
9.3 km
Bocar, Ugao ul. Marsala Tita 44
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
24.1 km
Bocar, Center
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
23.2 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
33.8 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
33.4 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
32.5 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 08:18
31.7 km
09:00 09:23 (00:23)
Bus stationMarsala Tita 162
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
2 km
Kikinda, MSK
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
6 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
9.3 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
18.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
18.7 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
19.6 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
20.4 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 162
arr. 09:23
21 km
10:25 10:44 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Railway station
dep. 10:25
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 10:44
22 km
10:55 11:30 (00:35)
Railway stationPolje
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Railway station
dep. 10:55
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:15
22 km
Novo Milosevo, Polje
arr. 11:30
26 km
11:30 11:53 (00:23)
Bus stationMarsala Tita 162
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
2 km
Kikinda, MSK
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
6 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
9.3 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
18.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
18.7 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
19.6 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
20.4 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 162
arr. 11:53
21 km
12:00 12:48 (00:48)
Bus stationMaršala Tita 108
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
2 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
9.3 km
Bocar, Ugao ul. Marsala Tita 44
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
24.1 km
Bocar, Center
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
23.2 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
33.8 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
33.4 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
32.5 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 12:48
31.7 km
13:20 13:50 (00:30)
Bus stationMaršala Tita 108
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
2 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
9.3 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
22.6 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
22.2 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
21.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 13:50
20.5 km
14:15 14:45 (00:30)
Bus stationMaršala Tita 108
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
2 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
9.3 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
22.6 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
22.2 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
21.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 14:45
20.5 km
15:00 15:23 (00:23)
Bus stationMarsala Tita 162
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
2 km
Kikinda, MSK
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
6 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
9.3 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
18.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
18.7 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
19.6 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
20.4 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 162
arr. 15:23
21 km
15:20 15:50 (00:30)
Bus stationMaršala Tita 108
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
2 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
9.3 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
22.6 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
22.2 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
21.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 15:50
20.5 km
17:00 17:23 (00:23)
Bus stationMarsala Tita 162
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
2 km
Kikinda, MSK
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
6 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
9.3 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
18.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
18.7 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
19.6 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
20.4 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 162
arr. 17:23
21 km
17:25 18:00 (00:35)
Railway stationPolje
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Railway station
dep. 17:25
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
22 km
Novo Milosevo, Polje
arr. 18:00
26 km
18:00 18:19 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Railway station
dep. 18:00
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 18:19
22 km
19:20 19:50 (00:30)
Bus stationMaršala Tita 108
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 19:20
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
2 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
9.3 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
22.6 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
22.2 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
21.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 19:50
20.5 km
20:20 20:50 (00:30)
Bus stationMaršala Tita 108
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
2 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
9.3 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
22.6 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
22.2 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
21.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 20:50
20.5 km
22:30 23:00 (00:30)
Bus stationMaršala Tita 108
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
2 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:44
9.3 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 23:03
dep. 23:03
22.6 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
22.2 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 23:01
dep. 23:01
21.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 23:00
20.5 km

Naselja Kikinda i Novo Milosevo su međusobno udaljena ~24 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 19min., a najduže 48min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kikinda je u 04:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.