Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kikinda - Mokrin timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
04:35 05:00 (00:25)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 04:35
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
1.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:44
2.9 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
12.5 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
13.5 km
Mokrin, Center
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
14.2 km
Mokrin, Izlaz
arr. 05:00
15 km
05:40 06:00 (00:20)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
1.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
2.9 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
12.5 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
13.5 km
Mokrin, Center
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
14.2 km
Mokrin, Izlaz
arr. 06:00
15 km
06:30 06:50 (00:20)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
2.9 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
12.5 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
13.5 km
Mokrin, Center
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
14.2 km
Mokrin, Izlaz
arr. 06:50
15 km
06:40 07:00 (00:20)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
1.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
2.9 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
12.5 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
13.5 km
Mokrin, Center
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
14.2 km
Mokrin, Izlaz
arr. 07:00
15 km
08:00 08:20 (00:20)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
1.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
2.9 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
12.5 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
13.5 km
Mokrin, Center
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
14.2 km
Mokrin, Izlaz
arr. 08:20
15 km
11:00 11:20 (00:20)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
1.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
2.9 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
12.5 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
13.5 km
Mokrin, Center
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
14.2 km
Mokrin, Izlaz
arr. 11:20
15 km
12:00 12:20 (00:20)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
1.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
2.9 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
12.5 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
13.5 km
Mokrin, Center
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
14.2 km
Mokrin, Izlaz
arr. 12:20
15 km
13:20 13:40 (00:20)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
1.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
2.9 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
12.5 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
13.5 km
Mokrin, Center
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
14.2 km
Mokrin, Izlaz
arr. 13:40
15 km
14:15 14:35 (00:20)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2.9 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
12.5 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
13.5 km
Mokrin, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
14.2 km
Mokrin, Izlaz
arr. 14:35
15 km
14:30 14:50 (00:20)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
2.9 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
12.5 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
13.5 km
Mokrin, Center
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
14.2 km
Mokrin, Izlaz
arr. 14:50
15 km
15:20 15:40 (00:20)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
1.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
2.9 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
12.5 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
13.5 km
Mokrin, Center
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
14.2 km
Mokrin, Izlaz
arr. 15:40
15 km
17:00 17:20 (00:20)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
1.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
2.9 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
12.5 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
13.5 km
Mokrin, Center
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
14.2 km
Mokrin, Izlaz
arr. 17:20
15 km
19:20 19:40 (00:20)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 19:20
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
1.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
2.9 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
12.5 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
13.5 km
Mokrin, Center
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
14.2 km
Mokrin, Izlaz
arr. 19:40
15 km
20:20 20:40 (00:20)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
1.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
2.9 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
12.5 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
13.5 km
Mokrin, Center
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
14.2 km
Mokrin, Izlaz
arr. 20:40
15 km
22:30 22:50 (00:20)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Kikinda, Semlacka
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
1.5 km
Kikinda, Baranda
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:34
2.9 km
Mokrin, Ulaz
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
12.5 km
Mokrin, Gas Station
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
13.5 km
Mokrin, Center
arr. 22:49
dep. 22:49
14.2 km
Mokrin, Izlaz
arr. 22:50
15 km

Naselja Kikinda i Mokrin su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kikinda je u 04:35 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.