Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kikinda - Bocar timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
05:15 05:50 (00:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 05:15
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
2 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
9.3 km
Bocar, Ugao ul. Marsala Tita 44
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
24.1 km
Bocar, Center
arr. 05:50
23.2 km
06:00 06:45 (00:45)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Railway station
dep. 06:00
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:40
22 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 06:45
28 km
10:25 11:05 (00:40)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Railway station
dep. 10:25
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 10:44
dep. 11:00
22 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 11:05
28 km
12:00 12:35 (00:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
2 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
9.3 km
Bocar, Ugao ul. Marsala Tita 44
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
24.1 km
Bocar, Center
arr. 12:35
23.2 km
14:15 14:58 (00:43)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
2 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
9.3 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
22.6 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
22.2 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
21.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
20.5 km
Bocar, Ugao ul. Marsala Tita 44
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
29.9 km
Bocar, Center
arr. 14:58
29 km
18:00 18:45 (00:45)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Railway station
dep. 18:00
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:40
22 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 18:45
28 km
20:20 21:03 (00:43)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
2 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
9.3 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
22.6 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
22.2 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
21.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
20.5 km
Bocar, Ugao ul. Marsala Tita 44
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
29.9 km
Bocar, Center
arr. 21:03
29 km
22:30 23:13 (00:43)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
2 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:44
9.3 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 23:03
dep. 23:03
22.6 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
22.2 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 23:01
dep. 23:01
21.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
20.5 km
Bocar, Ugao ul. Marsala Tita 44
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
29.9 km
Bocar, Center
arr. 23:13
29 km

Naselja Kikinda i Bocar su međusobno udaljena ~28 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kikinda je u 05:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.