Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Karlsruhe - Bujanovac timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
15:00 15:00 (24:00)
Hauptbahnhof SudseiteIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
dep. 15:00
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
77 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
169 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
241 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
311 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
443.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
444 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
829.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
830 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1180.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1181 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1209 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1264 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1319 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1402 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1452 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1487 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1505 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1537 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1560 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1560 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1587 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1632 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1663 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1706 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1749 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1777 km
arr. 15:00
1796 km
Karlsruhe - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
15:00 15:00 (24:00)
Hauptbahnhof SudseiteIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
dep. 15:00
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
77 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
169 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
241 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
311 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
443.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
444 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
829.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
830 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1180.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1181 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1209 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1264 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1319 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1402 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1452 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1487 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1505 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1537 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1560 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1560 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1587 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1632 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1663 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1706 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1749 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1777 km
arr. 15:00
1796 km
Karlsruhe - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
15:00 15:00 (24:00)
Hauptbahnhof SudseiteIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
dep. 15:00
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
77 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
169 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
241 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
311 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
443.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
444 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
829.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
830 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1180.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1181 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1209 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1264 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1319 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1402 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1452 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1487 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1505 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1537 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1560 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1560 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1587 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1632 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1663 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1706 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1749 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1777 km
arr. 15:00
1796 km
Karlsruhe - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
15:00 15:00 (24:00)
Hauptbahnhof SudseiteIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
dep. 15:00
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
77 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
169 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
241 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
311 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
443.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
444 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
829.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
830 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1180.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1181 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1209 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1264 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1319 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1402 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1452 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1487 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1505 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1537 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1560 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1560 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1587 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1632 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1663 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1706 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1749 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1777 km
arr. 15:00
1796 km
Karlsruhe - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
15:00 15:00 (24:00)
Hauptbahnhof SudseiteIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
dep. 15:00
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
77 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
169 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
241 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
311 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
443.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
444 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
829.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
830 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1180.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1181 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1209 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1264 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1319 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1402 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1452 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1487 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1505 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1537 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1560 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1560 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1587 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1632 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1663 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1706 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1749 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1777 km
arr. 15:00
1796 km
Karlsruhe - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
15:00 15:00 (24:00)
Hauptbahnhof SudseiteIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
dep. 15:00
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
77 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
169 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
241 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
311 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
443.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
444 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
829.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
830 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1180.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1181 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1209 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1264 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1319 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1402 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1452 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1487 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1505 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1537 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1560 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1560 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1587 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1632 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1663 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1706 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1749 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1777 km
arr. 15:00
1796 km
Karlsruhe - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
15:00 15:00 (24:00)
Hauptbahnhof SudseiteIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
dep. 15:00
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
77 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
169 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
241 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
311 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
443.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
444 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
829.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
830 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1180.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1181 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1209 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1264 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1319 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1402 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1452 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1487 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1505 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1537 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1560 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1560 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1587 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1632 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1663 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1706 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1749 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1777 km
arr. 15:00
1796 km

Naselja Karlsruhe i Bujanovac su međusobno udaljena ~1796 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 24h i 00min., a najduže 24h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Karlsruhe je u 15:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Karlsruhe - Bujanovac iznosi od 92,97 EUR do 92,97 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.