Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Karavukovo - Sombor timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
04:33 05:39 (01:06)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karavukovo, Railway station
dep. 04:33
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:42
7 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 04:47
dep. 05:02
12 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:11
19 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:21
29 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:30
36 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 05:39
44 km
08:32 09:37 (01:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karavukovo, Railway station
dep. 08:32
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:41
7 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 08:46
dep. 09:01
12 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:10
19 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:20
29 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 09:37
44 km
11:29 12:33 (01:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karavukovo, Railway station
dep. 11:29
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:38
7 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:56
12 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:05
19 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:15
29 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
36 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 12:33
44 km
15:47 16:53 (01:06)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karavukovo, Railway station
dep. 15:47
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:56
7 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:16
12 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:25
19 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
29 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:44
36 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 16:53
44 km
16:47 17:53 (01:06)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karavukovo, Railway station
dep. 16:47
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:56
7 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:16
12 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:25
19 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
29 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 17:53
44 km
20:37 21:48 (01:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karavukovo, Railway station
dep. 20:37
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:46
7 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 21:11
12 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
19 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:30
29 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
36 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 21:48
44 km
23:27 00:32 (01:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karavukovo, Railway station
dep. 23:27
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:36
7 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:56
12 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 00:04
dep. 00:05
19 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:15
29 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 00:32
44 km

Naselja Karavukovo i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~44 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 04min., a najduže 01h i 11min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Karavukovo je u 04:33 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:27 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.