Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Karavukovo - Novi Sad timetable

sunday, 26.05.2019.
05:29 06:40 (01:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karavukovo, Railway station
dep. 05:29
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:36
6 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
8 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:49
18 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
25 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:03
34 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
41 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:15
46 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:25
58 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:40
76 km
08:31 09:42 (01:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karavukovo, Railway station
dep. 08:31
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:38
6 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
8 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
18 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
25 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
34 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
41 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
46 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:27
58 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:42
76 km
11:27 12:38 (01:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karavukovo, Railway station
dep. 11:27
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
6 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:39
8 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:47
18 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
25 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:01
34 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:08
41 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:13
46 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:23
58 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:38
76 km
17:25 18:35 (01:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karavukovo, Railway station
dep. 17:25
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
6 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:37
8 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
18 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
25 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
34 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
41 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:11
46 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
58 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:35
76 km
20:36 21:47 (01:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karavukovo, Railway station
dep. 20:36
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:43
6 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:48
8 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:56
18 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:02
25 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:10
34 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
41 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:22
46 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:32
58 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:47
76 km
 
Departures on: monday, 27.05.2019.
05:29 06:40 (01:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karavukovo, Railway station
dep. 05:29
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:36
6 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
8 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:49
18 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
25 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:03
34 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
41 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:15
46 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:25
58 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:40
76 km
08:31 09:42 (01:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karavukovo, Railway station
dep. 08:31
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:38
6 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
8 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
18 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
25 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
34 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
41 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
46 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:27
58 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:42
76 km
11:27 12:38 (01:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karavukovo, Railway station
dep. 11:27
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
6 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:39
8 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:47
18 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
25 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:01
34 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:08
41 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:13
46 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:23
58 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:38
76 km
17:25 18:35 (01:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karavukovo, Railway station
dep. 17:25
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
6 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:37
8 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
18 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
25 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
34 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
41 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:11
46 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
58 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:35
76 km
20:36 21:47 (01:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karavukovo, Railway station
dep. 20:36
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:43
6 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:48
8 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:56
18 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:02
25 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:10
34 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
41 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:22
46 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:32
58 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:47
76 km

Naselja Karavukovo i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~76 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 10min., a najduže 01h i 11min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Karavukovo je u 05:29 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:36 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.