Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Karavukovo - Novi Sad timetable

tuesday, 07.07.2020.
05:29 06:40 (01:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karavukovo, Railway station
dep. 05:29
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:36
6 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
8 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:49
18 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
25 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:03
34 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
41 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:15
46 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:25
58 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:40
76 km
08:31 09:42 (01:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karavukovo, Railway station
dep. 08:31
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:38
6 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
8 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
18 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
25 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
34 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
41 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
46 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:27
58 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:42
76 km
11:28 12:39 (01:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karavukovo, Railway station
dep. 11:28
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:35
6 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:40
8 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:48
18 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:54
25 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:02
34 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
41 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
46 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
58 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:39
76 km
17:28 18:39 (01:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karavukovo, Railway station
dep. 17:28
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
6 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:40
8 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:48
18 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
25 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:02
34 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:09
41 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
46 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:24
58 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:39
76 km
20:38 21:49 (01:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karavukovo, Railway station
dep. 20:38
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
6 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:50
8 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:58
18 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:04
25 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
34 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:19
41 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
46 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:34
58 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:49
76 km
Karavukovo - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 08.07.2020.
05:29 06:40 (01:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karavukovo, Railway station
dep. 05:29
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:36
6 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
8 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:49
18 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
25 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:03
34 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
41 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:15
46 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:25
58 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:40
76 km
08:31 09:42 (01:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karavukovo, Railway station
dep. 08:31
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:38
6 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
8 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
18 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
25 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
34 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
41 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
46 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:27
58 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:42
76 km
11:28 12:39 (01:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karavukovo, Railway station
dep. 11:28
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:35
6 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:40
8 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:48
18 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:54
25 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:02
34 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
41 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
46 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
58 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:39
76 km
17:28 18:39 (01:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karavukovo, Railway station
dep. 17:28
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
6 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:40
8 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:48
18 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
25 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:02
34 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:09
41 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
46 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:24
58 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:39
76 km
20:38 21:49 (01:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Karavukovo, Railway station
dep. 20:38
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
6 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:50
8 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:58
18 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:04
25 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
34 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:19
41 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
46 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:34
58 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:49
76 km

Naselja Karavukovo i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~76 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 11min., a najduže 01h i 11min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Karavukovo je u 05:29 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:38 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.