Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kanjiza - Coka timetable

saturday, 08.08.2020.
05:00 05:17 (00:17)
Centar - Trg GlavniBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:00
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
4 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
11 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 05:17
14 km
09:46 10:20 (00:34)
TondachBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kanjiza, Tondach
dep. 09:46
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
1 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
7 km
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
12 km
Gornji Breg, Intersection
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
19 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
23 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 10:20
30 km
14:00 14:17 (00:17)
Centar - Trg GlavniBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:00
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
4 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
11 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 14:17
14 km
15:16 15:33 (00:17)
Centar - Trg GlavniBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:16
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
4 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
11 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 15:33
14 km
16:22 16:38 (00:16)
Centar - Skolski trgBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:22
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
1 km
Novi Knezevac, Center
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
4 km
Novi Knezevac, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
6 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
14 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 16:38
18 km
18:30 18:47 (00:17)
Centar - Trg GlavniBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:30
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
4 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
11 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 18:47
14 km
Kanjiza - Coka timetable
Departures on: sunday, 09.08.2020.
05:00 05:17 (00:17)
Centar - Trg GlavniBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:00
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
4 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
11 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 05:17
14 km
14:00 14:17 (00:17)
Centar - Trg GlavniBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:00
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
4 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
11 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 14:17
14 km
15:16 15:33 (00:17)
Centar - Trg GlavniBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:16
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
4 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
11 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 15:33
14 km
16:22 16:38 (00:16)
Centar - Skolski trgBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:22
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
1 km
Novi Knezevac, Center
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
4 km
Novi Knezevac, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
6 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
14 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 16:38
18 km
18:30 18:47 (00:17)
Centar - Trg GlavniBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:30
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
4 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
11 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 18:47
14 km

Naselja Kanjiza i Coka su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 16min., a najduže 34min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kanjiza je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Kanjiza - Coka iznosi od 1,80 EUR do 1,85 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.