Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Kanjiza - Ada timetable

saturday, 11.07.2020.
05:00 05:55 (00:55)
Centar - Trg GlavniBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:00
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
4 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
11 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
14 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:30
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 05:55
42 km
14:00 14:55 (00:55)
Centar - Trg GlavniBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:00
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
4 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
11 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
14 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:30
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 14:55
42 km
15:08 15:50 (00:42)
TondachBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kanjiza, Tondach
dep. 15:08
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
1 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
2 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:20
8 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
16 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:40
27 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 15:50
45 km
18:30 19:25 (00:55)
Centar - Trg GlavniBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:30
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
4 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
11 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
14 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 19:00
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:25
42 km
Kanjiza - Ada timetable
Departures on: sunday, 12.07.2020.
05:00 05:55 (00:55)
Centar - Trg GlavniBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:00
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
4 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
11 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
14 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:30
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 05:55
42 km
14:00 14:55 (00:55)
Centar - Trg GlavniBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:00
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
4 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
11 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
14 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:30
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 14:55
42 km
15:08 15:50 (00:42)
TondachBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kanjiza, Tondach
dep. 15:08
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
1 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
2 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:20
8 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
16 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:40
27 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 15:50
45 km
18:30 19:25 (00:55)
Centar - Trg GlavniBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:30
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
4 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
11 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
14 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 19:00
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:25
42 km

Naselja Kanjiza i Ada su međusobno udaljena ~43 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 42min., a najduže 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kanjiza je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.