Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Jazovnik - Vladimirci timetable

monday, 17.01.2022.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Jazovnik - Vladimirci timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.01.2022.
06:10 07:15 (01:05)
MitroviciŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jazovnik, Mitrovici
dep. 06:10
Jazovnik, Prodavnica
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
0.5 km
Jazovnik, Grs. kuca
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
1.2 km
Jazovnik, Vodica
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
3 km
Jazovnik, Spomenik
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
9.6 km
Jazovnik, Sevarica
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
7.2 km
Jazovnik, Ranisavljevici
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
7.8 km
Krnic, Crkva
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
12.7 km
Krnic, Gajici
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
11.3 km
Krnic, Mlin
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
13.9 km
Krnic, Bubanja
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
15.5 km
Vlasanica
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
17.8 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
22.5 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
21.1 km
Zvezd, Petrovici
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
24.7 km
Zvezd, Baraka
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
27.5 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
29.7 km
Skupljen, 2
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
30.8 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
32.6 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
34.4 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 07:15
34.9 km
10:32 12:50 (02:18)
SpomenikŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when classes are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jazovnik, Spomenik
dep. 10:32
Jazovnik, Vodica
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
-6.6 km
Jazovnik, Grs. kuca
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
-8.4 km
Jazovnik, Prodavnica
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
-9.1 km
Jazovnik, Mitrovici
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
-9.6 km
Jazovnik, Sevarica
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
-2.4 km
Jazovnik, Ranisavljevici
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
-1.8 km
Krnic, Gajici
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
1.7 km
Vlasanica, Cuprija
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
10.1 km
Mesarci, Skretanje za Mesarce
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
16.8 km
Mesarci, Vaga
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
15.5 km
Mesarci, Skola
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
14.4 km
Suvo Selo, Dom
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
19.5 km
Suvo Selo, Kostadinovici
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
20.2 km
Suvo Selo, 1
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
21.2 km
Beljin, Dom
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
23.1 km
Beljin, Milovanovici
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
24.9 km
Beljin, Most
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
25.4 km
Beljin, Baraka
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
27 km
Mesarci, Silos
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
28.2 km
Novo Selo kod Vladimiraca, Obrenovacki put
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
30 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
31.5 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Raskrsnica - Vukov spomenik
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
37.8 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Bajcici
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
39.9 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Simici krst
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
42.2 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Dom
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
41.7 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Banica raskrsce
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
43.5 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Durica raskrsce
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
44.9 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Milosevici
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
46.2 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Velika bara
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
48.1 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Prnjavor
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
49 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Kovincici
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
49.6 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Maletinac
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
50.3 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Mandici 2
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
51.3 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Mandici 1
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
51.9 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Colici
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
52.8 km
Bobovik, Vrbici
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
54.2 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
56.1 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 12:50
56.6 km
13:33 13:55 (00:22)
SpomenikŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jazovnik, Spomenik
dep. 13:33
Jazovnik, Ranisavljevici
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
-12.6 km
Jazovnik, Sevarica
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
-12 km
Jazovnik, Vodica
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
-1.8 km
Jazovnik, Grs. kuca
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
-3.6 km
Jazovnik, Prodavnica
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
-4.3 km
Jazovnik, Mitrovici
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
-4.8 km
Zvezd, Petrovici
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
9.5 km
Zvezd, Baraka
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
12.3 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
14.5 km
Skupljen, 2
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
15.6 km
Bobovik
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
17.4 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
18.5 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
19.2 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 13:55
19.7 km
Jazovnik - Vladimirci timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.01.2022.
06:10 07:15 (01:05)
MitroviciŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jazovnik, Mitrovici
dep. 06:10
Jazovnik, Prodavnica
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
0.5 km
Jazovnik, Grs. kuca
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
1.2 km
Jazovnik, Vodica
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
3 km
Jazovnik, Spomenik
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
9.6 km
Jazovnik, Sevarica
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
7.2 km
Jazovnik, Ranisavljevici
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
7.8 km
Krnic, Crkva
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
12.7 km
Krnic, Gajici
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
11.3 km
Krnic, Mlin
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
13.9 km
Krnic, Bubanja
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
15.5 km
Vlasanica
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
17.8 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
22.5 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
21.1 km
Zvezd, Petrovici
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
24.7 km
Zvezd, Baraka
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
27.5 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
29.7 km
Skupljen, 2
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
30.8 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
32.6 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
34.4 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 07:15
34.9 km
10:32 12:50 (02:18)
SpomenikŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when classes are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jazovnik, Spomenik
dep. 10:32
Jazovnik, Vodica
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
-6.6 km
Jazovnik, Grs. kuca
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
-8.4 km
Jazovnik, Prodavnica
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
-9.1 km
Jazovnik, Mitrovici
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
-9.6 km
Jazovnik, Sevarica
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
-2.4 km
Jazovnik, Ranisavljevici
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
-1.8 km
Krnic, Gajici
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
1.7 km
Vlasanica, Cuprija
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
10.1 km
Mesarci, Skretanje za Mesarce
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
16.8 km
Mesarci, Vaga
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
15.5 km
Mesarci, Skola
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
14.4 km
Suvo Selo, Dom
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
19.5 km
Suvo Selo, Kostadinovici
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
20.2 km
Suvo Selo, 1
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
21.2 km
Beljin, Dom
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
23.1 km
Beljin, Milovanovici
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
24.9 km
Beljin, Most
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
25.4 km
Beljin, Baraka
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
27 km
Mesarci, Silos
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
28.2 km
Novo Selo kod Vladimiraca, Obrenovacki put
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
30 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
31.5 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Raskrsnica - Vukov spomenik
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
37.8 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Bajcici
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
39.9 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Simici krst
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
42.2 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Dom
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
41.7 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Banica raskrsce
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
43.5 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Durica raskrsce
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
44.9 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Milosevici
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
46.2 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Velika bara
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
48.1 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Prnjavor
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
49 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Kovincici
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
49.6 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Maletinac
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
50.3 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Mandici 2
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
51.3 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Mandici 1
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
51.9 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Colici
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
52.8 km
Bobovik, Vrbici
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
54.2 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
56.1 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 12:50
56.6 km
13:33 13:55 (00:22)
SpomenikŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jazovnik, Spomenik
dep. 13:33
Jazovnik, Ranisavljevici
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
-12.6 km
Jazovnik, Sevarica
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
-12 km
Jazovnik, Vodica
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
-1.8 km
Jazovnik, Grs. kuca
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
-3.6 km
Jazovnik, Prodavnica
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
-4.3 km
Jazovnik, Mitrovici
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
-4.8 km
Zvezd, Petrovici
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
9.5 km
Zvezd, Baraka
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
12.3 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
14.5 km
Skupljen, 2
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
15.6 km
Bobovik
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
17.4 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
18.5 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
19.2 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 13:55
19.7 km
Jazovnik - Vladimirci timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.01.2022.
06:10 07:15 (01:05)
MitroviciŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jazovnik, Mitrovici
dep. 06:10
Jazovnik, Prodavnica
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
0.5 km
Jazovnik, Grs. kuca
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
1.2 km
Jazovnik, Vodica
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
3 km
Jazovnik, Spomenik
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
9.6 km
Jazovnik, Sevarica
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
7.2 km
Jazovnik, Ranisavljevici
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
7.8 km
Krnic, Crkva
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
12.7 km
Krnic, Gajici
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
11.3 km
Krnic, Mlin
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
13.9 km
Krnic, Bubanja
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
15.5 km
Vlasanica
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
17.8 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
22.5 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
21.1 km
Zvezd, Petrovici
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
24.7 km
Zvezd, Baraka
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
27.5 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
29.7 km
Skupljen, 2
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
30.8 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
32.6 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
34.4 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 07:15
34.9 km
10:32 12:50 (02:18)
SpomenikŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when classes are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jazovnik, Spomenik
dep. 10:32
Jazovnik, Vodica
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
-6.6 km
Jazovnik, Grs. kuca
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
-8.4 km
Jazovnik, Prodavnica
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
-9.1 km
Jazovnik, Mitrovici
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
-9.6 km
Jazovnik, Sevarica
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
-2.4 km
Jazovnik, Ranisavljevici
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
-1.8 km
Krnic, Gajici
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
1.7 km
Vlasanica, Cuprija
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
10.1 km
Mesarci, Skretanje za Mesarce
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
16.8 km
Mesarci, Vaga
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
15.5 km
Mesarci, Skola
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
14.4 km
Suvo Selo, Dom
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
19.5 km
Suvo Selo, Kostadinovici
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
20.2 km
Suvo Selo, 1
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
21.2 km
Beljin, Dom
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
23.1 km
Beljin, Milovanovici
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
24.9 km
Beljin, Most
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
25.4 km
Beljin, Baraka
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
27 km
Mesarci, Silos
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
28.2 km
Novo Selo kod Vladimiraca, Obrenovacki put
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
30 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
31.5 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Raskrsnica - Vukov spomenik
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
37.8 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Bajcici
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
39.9 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Simici krst
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
42.2 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Dom
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
41.7 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Banica raskrsce
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
43.5 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Durica raskrsce
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
44.9 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Milosevici
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
46.2 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Velika bara
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
48.1 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Prnjavor
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
49 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Kovincici
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
49.6 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Maletinac
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
50.3 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Mandici 2
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
51.3 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Mandici 1
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
51.9 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Colici
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
52.8 km
Bobovik, Vrbici
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
54.2 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
56.1 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 12:50
56.6 km
13:33 13:55 (00:22)
SpomenikŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jazovnik, Spomenik
dep. 13:33
Jazovnik, Ranisavljevici
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
-12.6 km
Jazovnik, Sevarica
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
-12 km
Jazovnik, Vodica
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
-1.8 km
Jazovnik, Grs. kuca
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
-3.6 km
Jazovnik, Prodavnica
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
-4.3 km
Jazovnik, Mitrovici
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
-4.8 km
Zvezd, Petrovici
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
9.5 km
Zvezd, Baraka
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
12.3 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
14.5 km
Skupljen, 2
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
15.6 km
Bobovik
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
17.4 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
18.5 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
19.2 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 13:55
19.7 km

Naselja Jazovnik i Vladimirci su međusobno udaljena ~38 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 22min., a najduže 02h i 18min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Jazovnik je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:33 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.