Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Jamena - Sid timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Jamena - Sid timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
06:15 06:50 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: utorkom školskog danima u Vojvodini, sredom školskog danima u Vojvodini, četvrtkom školskog danima u Vojvodini, petkom školskog danima u Vojvodini.
Run only when classes are held at secondary school in municipality Sid.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jamena, Center
dep. 06:15
Morovic, Novi most
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
18.5 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
20.3 km
Morovic, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
21.2 km
Adasevci, Izlaz Morovic
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
27.8 km
Adasevci, Branka Radicevica
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
28.5 km
Adasevci, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
29.6 km
Adasevci, Fruskogorska
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
30.2 km
Adasevci, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
30.9 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 06:50
34 km
Jamena - Sid timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
06:15 06:50 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: utorkom školskog danima u Vojvodini, sredom školskog danima u Vojvodini, četvrtkom školskog danima u Vojvodini, petkom školskog danima u Vojvodini.
Run only when classes are held at secondary school in municipality Sid.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jamena, Center
dep. 06:15
Morovic, Novi most
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
18.5 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
20.3 km
Morovic, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
21.2 km
Adasevci, Izlaz Morovic
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
27.8 km
Adasevci, Branka Radicevica
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
28.5 km
Adasevci, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
29.6 km
Adasevci, Fruskogorska
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
30.2 km
Adasevci, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
30.9 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 06:50
34 km
Jamena - Sid timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
06:15 06:50 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: utorkom školskog danima u Vojvodini, sredom školskog danima u Vojvodini, četvrtkom školskog danima u Vojvodini, petkom školskog danima u Vojvodini.
Run only when classes are held at secondary school in municipality Sid.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jamena, Center
dep. 06:15
Morovic, Novi most
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
18.5 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
20.3 km
Morovic, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
21.2 km
Adasevci, Izlaz Morovic
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
27.8 km
Adasevci, Branka Radicevica
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
28.5 km
Adasevci, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
29.6 km
Adasevci, Fruskogorska
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
30.2 km
Adasevci, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
30.9 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 06:50
34 km
Jamena - Sid timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
06:15 06:50 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: utorkom školskog danima u Vojvodini, sredom školskog danima u Vojvodini, četvrtkom školskog danima u Vojvodini, petkom školskog danima u Vojvodini.
Run only when classes are held at secondary school in municipality Sid.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jamena, Center
dep. 06:15
Morovic, Novi most
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
18.5 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
20.3 km
Morovic, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
21.2 km
Adasevci, Izlaz Morovic
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
27.8 km
Adasevci, Branka Radicevica
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
28.5 km
Adasevci, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
29.6 km
Adasevci, Fruskogorska
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
30.2 km
Adasevci, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
30.9 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 06:50
34 km
Jamena - Sid timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
05:45 06:25 (00:40)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: ponedeljkom školskog danima u Vojvodini.
Run only when classes are held at secondary school in municipality Sid.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jamena, Center
dep. 05:45
Morovic, Novi most
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
18.5 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
20.3 km
Morovic, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
21.2 km
Adasevci, Izlaz Morovic
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
27.8 km
Adasevci, Branka Radicevica
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
28.5 km
Adasevci, Center
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
29.6 km
Adasevci, Fruskogorska
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
30.2 km
Adasevci, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
30.9 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 06:25
34 km
Jamena - Sid timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
06:15 06:50 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: utorkom školskog danima u Vojvodini, sredom školskog danima u Vojvodini, četvrtkom školskog danima u Vojvodini, petkom školskog danima u Vojvodini.
Run only when classes are held at secondary school in municipality Sid.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jamena, Center
dep. 06:15
Morovic, Novi most
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
18.5 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
20.3 km
Morovic, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
21.2 km
Adasevci, Izlaz Morovic
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
27.8 km
Adasevci, Branka Radicevica
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
28.5 km
Adasevci, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
29.6 km
Adasevci, Fruskogorska
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
30.2 km
Adasevci, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
30.9 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 06:50
34 km
Jamena - Sid timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
06:15 06:50 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: utorkom školskog danima u Vojvodini, sredom školskog danima u Vojvodini, četvrtkom školskog danima u Vojvodini, petkom školskog danima u Vojvodini.
Run only when classes are held at secondary school in municipality Sid.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jamena, Center
dep. 06:15
Morovic, Novi most
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
18.5 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
20.3 km
Morovic, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
21.2 km
Adasevci, Izlaz Morovic
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
27.8 km
Adasevci, Branka Radicevica
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
28.5 km
Adasevci, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
29.6 km
Adasevci, Fruskogorska
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
30.2 km
Adasevci, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
30.9 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 06:50
34 km

Naselja Jamena i Sid su međusobno udaljena ~34 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Jamena je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 06:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.