Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Jalovik kod Vladimiraca - Vladimirci timetable

monday, 17.01.2022.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca - Vladimirci timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.01.2022.
07:05 07:30 (00:25)
Raskrsnica - Vukov spomenikŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Raskrsnica - Vukov spomenik
dep. 07:05
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Bajcici
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
2.1 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Simici krst
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
3.4 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Dom
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
3.9 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Maletinac
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
6.3 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Mandici 2
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
7.3 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Mandici 1
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
7.9 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Colici
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
8.8 km
Bobovik, Vrbici
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
10.2 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
11.4 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
13.2 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 07:30
13.7 km
07:43 08:00 (00:17)
MiloseviciŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Milosevici
dep. 07:43
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Durica kuce
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
1.3 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Banica raskrsce
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
1.9 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Simici krst
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
3.1 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Dom
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
3.7 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Maletinac
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
6.1 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Bajcici
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
6.5 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Mandici 2
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
7.1 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Mandici 1
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
7.7 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Colici
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
8.7 km
Bobovik, Vrbici
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
10.3 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 08:00
11.6 km
11:28 12:50 (01:22)
Raskrsnica - Vukov spomenikŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when classes are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Raskrsnica - Vukov spomenik
dep. 11:28
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Bajcici
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
2.1 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Simici krst
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
4.4 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Dom
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
3.9 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Banica raskrsce
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
5.7 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Durica raskrsce
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
7.1 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Milosevici
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
8.4 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Velika bara
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
10.3 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Prnjavor
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
11.2 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Kovincici
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
11.8 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Maletinac
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
12.5 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Mandici 2
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
13.5 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Mandici 1
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
14.1 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Colici
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
15 km
Bobovik, Vrbici
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
16.4 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
18.3 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 12:50
18.8 km
11:50 12:00 (00:10)
PrnjavorŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when classes are held in the morning.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Prnjavor
dep. 11:50
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Kovincici
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
0.6 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Maletinac
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
1.3 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Bajcici
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
1.7 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Mandici 2
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
2.3 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Mandici 1
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
2.9 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Colici
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
3.9 km
Bobovik, Vrbici
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
5.5 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 12:00
6.8 km
12:41 12:55 (00:14)
Raskrsnica - Vukov spomenikŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when school classes are shortened
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Raskrsnica - Vukov spomenik
dep. 12:41
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Banica raskrsce
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
2.1 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Simici krst
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
3.4 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Dom
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
3.9 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Maletinac
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
6.3 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Bajcici
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
6.7 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Mandici 2
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
7.3 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Mandici 1
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
7.9 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Colici
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
8.8 km
Bobovik, Vrbici
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
10.1 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 12:55
12.2 km
12:41 12:56 (00:15)
Banica raskrsceŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when school classes are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Banica raskrsce
dep. 12:41
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Simici krst
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
3.4 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Dom
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
3.9 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Maletinac
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
6.3 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Bajcici
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
6.7 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Mandici 2
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
7.3 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Mandici 1
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
7.9 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Colici
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
8.8 km
Bobovik, Vrbici
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
10.1 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 12:56
12.2 km
12:41 13:46 (01:05)
ColiciŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Colici
dep. 12:41
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Mandici 1
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
0.9 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Mandici 2
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
1.5 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Maletinac
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
2.5 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Dom
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
4.9 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Simici krst
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
5.4 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Bajcici
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
6.7 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Raskrsnica - Vukov spomenik
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
8.8 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
38.4 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
15.1 km
Novo Selo kod Vladimiraca, Obrenovacki put
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
16.6 km
Mesarci, Silos
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
18.4 km
Beljin, Baraka
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
19.6 km
Beljin, Most
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
21.2 km
Beljin, Milovanovici
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
21.7 km
Beljin, Dom
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
23.5 km
Suvo Selo, 1
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
25.4 km
Suvo Selo, Kostadinovici
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
26.4 km
Suvo Selo, Dom
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
27.1 km
Mesarci, Skretanje za Mesarce
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
34.6 km
Mesarci, Vaga
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
33.3 km
Mesarci, Skola
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
32.2 km
Vlasanica, Cuprija
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
36.5 km
Zvezd, Petrovici
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
40.6 km
Zvezd, Baraka
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
43.4 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
45.6 km
Skupljen, 2
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
46.7 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
48.5 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
49.6 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
50.1 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 13:46
50.8 km

Naselja Jalovik kod Vladimiraca i Vladimirci su međusobno udaljena ~19 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 01h i 22min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Jalovik kod Vladimiraca je u 07:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:41 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.