Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Jajcic - Ljig timetable

tuesday, 21.05.2019.
13:15 13:29 (00:14)
Rampa
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jajcic, Rampa
dep. 13:15
Jajcic
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.5 km
Milavac, Cvetanovci
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
3 km
Milavac, Kosevi
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
4 km
Ljig, Vocara
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
5.5 km
Ljig, Srbokop
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
6.5 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 13:29
7 km
14:13 14:26 (00:13)
Rampa
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Srbokop
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.05.2019.
13:15 13:29 (00:14)
Rampa
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jajcic, Rampa
dep. 13:15
Jajcic
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.5 km
Milavac, Cvetanovci
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
3 km
Milavac, Kosevi
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
4 km
Ljig, Vocara
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
5.5 km
Ljig, Srbokop
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
6.5 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 13:29
7 km
14:13 14:26 (00:13)
Rampa
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Srbokop
 
Departures on: thursday, 23.05.2019.
13:15 13:29 (00:14)
Rampa
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jajcic, Rampa
dep. 13:15
Jajcic
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.5 km
Milavac, Cvetanovci
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
3 km
Milavac, Kosevi
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
4 km
Ljig, Vocara
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
5.5 km
Ljig, Srbokop
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
6.5 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 13:29
7 km
14:13 14:26 (00:13)
Rampa
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ljig, Srbokop

Naselja Jajcic i Ljig su međusobno udaljena ~4 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 14min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Jajcic je u 13:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:13 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.