Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Jajcic - Ljig timetable

tuesday, 29.11.2022.
06:13 06:42 (00:29)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jajcic
dep. 06:13
Jajcic, Rampa
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
0.5 km
Latkovic
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
1.5 km
Liplje, Borici
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
8 km
Liplje, I
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
8.5 km
Moravci, Rampa
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
9.5 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
11.5 km
Moravci, Crkva
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
12.5 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:42
14.5 km
13:15 13:29 (00:14)
RampaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jajcic, Rampa
dep. 13:15
Jajcic
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.5 km
Milavac, Cvetanovci
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
3 km
Milavac, Kosevi
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
4 km
Ljig, Vocara
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
5.5 km
Ljig, Srbokop
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
6.5 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 13:29
7 km
14:13 14:27 (00:14)
RampaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jajcic, Rampa
dep. 14:13
Jajcic
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
0.5 km
Milavac, Cvetanovci
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
3 km
Milavac, Kosevi
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
4 km
Ljig, Vocara
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
5.5 km
Ljig, Srbokop
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6.5 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 14:27
7 km
Jajcic - Ljig timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 30.11.2022.
06:13 06:42 (00:29)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jajcic
dep. 06:13
Jajcic, Rampa
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
0.5 km
Latkovic
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
1.5 km
Liplje, Borici
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
8 km
Liplje, I
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
8.5 km
Moravci, Rampa
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
9.5 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
11.5 km
Moravci, Crkva
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
12.5 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:42
14.5 km
13:15 13:29 (00:14)
RampaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jajcic, Rampa
dep. 13:15
Jajcic
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.5 km
Milavac, Cvetanovci
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
3 km
Milavac, Kosevi
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
4 km
Ljig, Vocara
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
5.5 km
Ljig, Srbokop
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
6.5 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 13:29
7 km
14:13 14:27 (00:14)
RampaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jajcic, Rampa
dep. 14:13
Jajcic
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
0.5 km
Milavac, Cvetanovci
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
3 km
Milavac, Kosevi
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
4 km
Ljig, Vocara
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
5.5 km
Ljig, Srbokop
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6.5 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 14:27
7 km
Jajcic - Ljig timetable
Departures on: thursday, 01.12.2022.
06:13 06:42 (00:29)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jajcic
dep. 06:13
Jajcic, Rampa
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
0.5 km
Latkovic
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
1.5 km
Liplje, Borici
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
8 km
Liplje, I
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
8.5 km
Moravci, Rampa
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
9.5 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
11.5 km
Moravci, Crkva
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
12.5 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:42
14.5 km
13:15 13:29 (00:14)
RampaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jajcic, Rampa
dep. 13:15
Jajcic
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.5 km
Milavac, Cvetanovci
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
3 km
Milavac, Kosevi
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
4 km
Ljig, Vocara
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
5.5 km
Ljig, Srbokop
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
6.5 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 13:29
7 km
14:13 14:27 (00:14)
RampaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jajcic, Rampa
dep. 14:13
Jajcic
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
0.5 km
Milavac, Cvetanovci
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
3 km
Milavac, Kosevi
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
4 km
Ljig, Vocara
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
5.5 km
Ljig, Srbokop
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6.5 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 14:27
7 km

Naselja Jajcic i Ljig su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14min., a najduže 29min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Jajcic je u 06:13 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:13 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.