Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Jagodina - Paracin timetable

sunday, 18.08.2019.
04:09 04:26 (00:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 04:09
arr. 04:14
dep. 04:15
5 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 04:19
dep. 04:20
14 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 04:26
22 km
07:00 07:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
11 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:25
20 km
07:02 07:22 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 07:02
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
10 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:22
18 km
07:07 07:23 (00:16)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 07:07
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
5 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:17
14 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 07:23
22 km
07:50 08:35 (00:45)
CenterMesna zajednica XI kongres
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Center
dep. 07:50
Jagodina, Skolski centar
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
0.5 km
Jagodina, Stadion - Pivara
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
1 km
Jagodina, Sarina meda
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
1.5 km
Jagodina, Napredak
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
2 km
Majur kod Jagodine, Lugomir
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
4.5 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
6.5 km
Mijatovac, II
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
7 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
7.5 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
9.5 km
Cuprija, Centar - Novi dom
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
10 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
10.5 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
11 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
12.5 km
Paracin, Stadion
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
19.5 km
Paracin, Stamparija
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
20.5 km
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
21.1 km
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
21.4 km
arr. 08:35
21.5 km
08:43 08:58 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 08:43
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:52
14 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:58
22 km
08:50 09:08 (00:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 08:50
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:56
5 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:02
14 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 09:08
22 km
09:15 09:39 (00:24)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
10 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 09:39
18 km
09:45 10:12 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 10:12
18.7 km
10:00 10:45 (00:45)
CenterMesna zajednica XI kongres
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Center
dep. 10:00
Jagodina, Skolski centar
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
0.5 km
Jagodina, Stadion - Pivara
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
1 km
Jagodina, Sarina meda
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
1.5 km
Jagodina, Napredak
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
2 km
Majur kod Jagodine, Lugomir
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
4.5 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
6.5 km
Mijatovac, II
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
7 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
7.5 km
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
9.5 km
Cuprija, Centar - Novi dom
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
10 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
10.5 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
11 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
12.5 km
Paracin, Stadion
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
19.5 km
Paracin, Stamparija
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
20.5 km
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
21.1 km
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
21.4 km
arr. 10:45
21.5 km
10:26 10:43 (00:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 10:26
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:32
5 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:37
14 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 10:43
22 km
10:42 11:06 (00:24)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 10:42
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:55
10 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:06
18 km
11:27 11:51 (00:24)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 11:27
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:40
10 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:51
18 km
11:38 11:53 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 11:38
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:47
14 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 11:53
22 km
11:50 12:35 (00:45)
CenterMesna zajednica XI kongres
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Center
dep. 11:50
Jagodina, Skolski centar
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
0.5 km
Jagodina, Stadion - Pivara
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
1 km
Jagodina, Sarina meda
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
1.5 km
Jagodina, Napredak
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
2 km
Majur kod Jagodine, Lugomir
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
4.5 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
6.5 km
Mijatovac, II
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
7 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
7.5 km
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
9.5 km
Cuprija, Centar - Novi dom
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
10 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
10.5 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
11 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
12.5 km
Paracin, Stadion
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
19.5 km
Paracin, Stamparija
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
20.5 km
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
21.1 km
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
21.4 km
arr. 12:35
21.5 km
12:25 12:50 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 12:25
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 12:50
23 km
13:17 13:41 (00:24)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 13:17
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:30
10 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:41
18 km
13:50 14:35 (00:45)
CenterMesna zajednica XI kongres
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Center
dep. 13:50
Jagodina, Skolski centar
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
0.5 km
Jagodina, Stadion - Pivara
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
1 km
Jagodina, Sarina meda
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
1.5 km
Jagodina, Napredak
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
2 km
Majur kod Jagodine, Lugomir
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
4.5 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
6.5 km
Mijatovac, II
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
7 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
7.5 km
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
9.5 km
Cuprija, Centar - Novi dom
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
10 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
10.5 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
11 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
12.5 km
Paracin, Stadion
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
19.5 km
Paracin, Stamparija
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
20.5 km
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
21.1 km
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
21.4 km
arr. 14:35
21.5 km
14:40 14:59 (00:19)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
10 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:59
19 km
15:50 16:35 (00:45)
CenterMesna zajednica XI kongres
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Center
dep. 15:50
Jagodina, Skolski centar
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
0.5 km
Jagodina, Stadion - Pivara
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
1 km
Jagodina, Sarina meda
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
1.5 km
Jagodina, Napredak
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
2 km
Majur kod Jagodine, Lugomir
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
4.5 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
6.5 km
Mijatovac, II
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
7 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
7.5 km
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
9.5 km
Cuprija, Centar - Novi dom
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
10 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
10.5 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
11 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
12.5 km
Paracin, Stadion
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
19.5 km
Paracin, Stamparija
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
20.5 km
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
21.1 km
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
21.4 km
arr. 16:35
21.5 km
16:10 16:30 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
10 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 16:30
18 km
16:33 16:50 (00:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 16:33
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
5 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:44
14 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 16:50
22 km
16:57 17:21 (00:24)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 16:57
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:10
10 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 17:21
18 km
17:10 17:35 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 17:10
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 17:35
23 km
18:00 18:45 (00:45)
CenterMesna zajednica XI kongres
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Center
dep. 18:00
Jagodina, Skolski centar
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
0.5 km
Jagodina, Stadion - Pivara
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
1 km
Jagodina, Sarina meda
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
1.5 km
Jagodina, Napredak
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
2 km
Majur kod Jagodine, Lugomir
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
4.5 km
Mijatovac, Gilje
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
6.5 km
Mijatovac, II
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
7 km
Mijatovac, I
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
7.5 km
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
9.5 km
Cuprija, Centar - Novi dom
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
10 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
10.5 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
11 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
12.5 km
Paracin, Stadion
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
19.5 km
Paracin, Stamparija
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
20.5 km
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
21.1 km
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
21.4 km
arr. 18:45
21.5 km
18:15 18:45 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Cuprija, Centar - Novi dom
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
11 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
12 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
13 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 18:45
18 km
18:34 18:50 (00:16)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 18:34
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
5 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:44
14 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:50
22 km
18:40 19:10 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
11 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 19:10
20 km
18:49 19:12 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 18:49
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:55
5 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:06
14 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 19:12
22 km
19:07 19:31 (00:24)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 19:07
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:20
10 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 19:31
18 km
19:40 20:00 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
10 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 20:00
18 km
20:02 20:17 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 20:02
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:11
14 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 20:17
22 km
20:55 21:30 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 20:55
Cuprija, Centar - Novi dom
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
11 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
12 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
13 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 21:30
18 km
20:57 21:21 (00:24)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 20:57
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:10
10 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 21:21
18 km
21:00 21:30 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 21:30
18.7 km
21:08 21:23 (00:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 21:08
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
14 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 21:23
22 km
22:55 23:29 (00:34)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 22:55
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 23:29
18.7 km

Naselja Jagodina i Paracin su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Jagodina je u 04:09 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.