Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Jagodina - Paracin timetable

tuesday, 04.10.2022.
03:50 04:06 (00:16)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 03:50
Mijatovac, Railway station - Gilje
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:55
5 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
14 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 04:06
22 km
07:02 07:22 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 07:02
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
10 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:22
18 km
07:15 07:31 (00:16)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 07:15
Mijatovac, Railway station - Gilje
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
5 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:25
14 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 07:31
22 km
09:00 09:17 (00:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 09:00
Mijatovac, Railway station - Gilje
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:06
5 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:11
14 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 09:17
22 km
09:45 10:12 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 10:12
18.7 km
10:36 10:52 (00:16)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 10:36
Mijatovac, Railway station - Gilje
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
5 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:46
14 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 10:52
22 km
10:42 11:08 (00:26)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 23.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 10:42
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
10 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:08
18 km
11:27 11:51 (00:24)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 11:27
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:40
10 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:51
18 km
12:25 12:50 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 12:25
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 12:50
23 km
13:17 13:41 (00:24)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 13:17
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:30
10 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:41
18 km
14:40 14:59 (00:19)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
10 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:59
19 km
15:45 16:15 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
12 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 16:15
22 km
16:20 16:36 (00:16)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 16:20
Mijatovac, Railway station - Gilje
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
5 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:30
14 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 16:36
22 km
16:20 16:45 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
10 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 16:45
20 km
16:57 17:21 (00:24)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 16:57
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:10
10 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 17:21
18 km
18:15 18:45 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Cuprija, Centar - Novi dom
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
11 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
12 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
13 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 18:45
18 km
18:32 18:49 (00:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 18:32
Mijatovac, Railway station - Gilje
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:38
5 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:43
14 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:49
22 km
18:40 19:10 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
11 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 19:10
20 km
19:07 19:31 (00:24)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 29.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 19:07
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:20
10 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 19:31
18 km
19:10 19:27 (00:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 19:10
Mijatovac, Railway station - Gilje
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:16
5 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:21
14 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 19:27
22 km
20:55 21:30 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 20:55
Cuprija, Centar - Novi dom
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
11 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
12 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
13 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 21:30
18 km
20:57 21:21 (00:24)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 20:57
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:10
10 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 21:21
18 km

Naselja Jagodina i Paracin su međusobno udaljena ~20 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 16min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Jagodina je u 03:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:57 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Jagodina - Paracin iznosi od 3,33 EUR do 3,93 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.