Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Jagodina - Lukar timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Jagodina - Lukar timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
04:45 05:25 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 04:45
Jagodina, Zelena pijaca 2
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
0.5 km
Jagodina, Elektrodistribucija
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
1.5 km
Trnava kod Jagodine, 1 (RS)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
4 km
Dragocvet, 1 - Trafostanica
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
5 km
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
6 km
Dragocvet, 3 - Silos
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
7 km
Suljakovac, 1
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
9 km
Suljakovac, 2
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
11 km
Santarovac, 1
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
12 km
Santarovac, 2
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
13 km
Santarovac, 3
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
14 km
Santarovac, 4
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
16 km
Lukar
arr. 05:25
21 km
10:45 11:25 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Jagodina, Zelena pijaca 2
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
0.5 km
Jagodina, Elektrodistribucija
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
1.5 km
Trnava kod Jagodine, 1 (RS)
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
4 km
Dragocvet, 1 - Trafostanica
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
5 km
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
6 km
Dragocvet, 3 - Silos
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
7 km
Suljakovac, 1
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
9 km
Suljakovac, 2
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
11 km
Santarovac, 1
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
12 km
Santarovac, 2
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
13 km
Santarovac, 3
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
14 km
Santarovac, 4
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
16 km
Lukar
arr. 11:25
21 km
15:30 16:10 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Jagodina, Zelena pijaca 2
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
0.5 km
Jagodina, Elektrodistribucija
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
1.5 km
Trnava kod Jagodine, 1 (RS)
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
4 km
Dragocvet, 1 - Trafostanica
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
5 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
6 km
Dragocvet, 3 - Silos
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
7 km
Suljakovac, 1
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
9 km
Suljakovac, 2
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
11 km
Santarovac, 1
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
12 km
Santarovac, 2
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
13 km
Santarovac, 3
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
14 km
Santarovac, 4
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
16 km
Lukar
arr. 16:10
21 km
Jagodina - Lukar timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
04:45 05:25 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 04:45
Jagodina, Zelena pijaca 2
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
0.5 km
Jagodina, Elektrodistribucija
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
1.5 km
Trnava kod Jagodine, 1 (RS)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
4 km
Dragocvet, 1 - Trafostanica
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
5 km
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
6 km
Dragocvet, 3 - Silos
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
7 km
Suljakovac, 1
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
9 km
Suljakovac, 2
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
11 km
Santarovac, 1
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
12 km
Santarovac, 2
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
13 km
Santarovac, 3
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
14 km
Santarovac, 4
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
16 km
Lukar
arr. 05:25
21 km
10:45 11:25 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Jagodina, Zelena pijaca 2
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
0.5 km
Jagodina, Elektrodistribucija
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
1.5 km
Trnava kod Jagodine, 1 (RS)
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
4 km
Dragocvet, 1 - Trafostanica
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
5 km
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
6 km
Dragocvet, 3 - Silos
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
7 km
Suljakovac, 1
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
9 km
Suljakovac, 2
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
11 km
Santarovac, 1
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
12 km
Santarovac, 2
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
13 km
Santarovac, 3
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
14 km
Santarovac, 4
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
16 km
Lukar
arr. 11:25
21 km
15:30 16:10 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Jagodina, Zelena pijaca 2
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
0.5 km
Jagodina, Elektrodistribucija
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
1.5 km
Trnava kod Jagodine, 1 (RS)
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
4 km
Dragocvet, 1 - Trafostanica
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
5 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
6 km
Dragocvet, 3 - Silos
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
7 km
Suljakovac, 1
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
9 km
Suljakovac, 2
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
11 km
Santarovac, 1
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
12 km
Santarovac, 2
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
13 km
Santarovac, 3
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
14 km
Santarovac, 4
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
16 km
Lukar
arr. 16:10
21 km
Jagodina - Lukar timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
04:45 05:25 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 04:45
Jagodina, Zelena pijaca 2
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
0.5 km
Jagodina, Elektrodistribucija
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
1.5 km
Trnava kod Jagodine, 1 (RS)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
4 km
Dragocvet, 1 - Trafostanica
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
5 km
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
6 km
Dragocvet, 3 - Silos
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
7 km
Suljakovac, 1
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
9 km
Suljakovac, 2
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
11 km
Santarovac, 1
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
12 km
Santarovac, 2
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
13 km
Santarovac, 3
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
14 km
Santarovac, 4
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
16 km
Lukar
arr. 05:25
21 km
10:45 11:25 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Jagodina, Zelena pijaca 2
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
0.5 km
Jagodina, Elektrodistribucija
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
1.5 km
Trnava kod Jagodine, 1 (RS)
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
4 km
Dragocvet, 1 - Trafostanica
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
5 km
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
6 km
Dragocvet, 3 - Silos
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
7 km
Suljakovac, 1
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
9 km
Suljakovac, 2
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
11 km
Santarovac, 1
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
12 km
Santarovac, 2
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
13 km
Santarovac, 3
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
14 km
Santarovac, 4
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
16 km
Lukar
arr. 11:25
21 km
15:30 16:10 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Jagodina, Zelena pijaca 2
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
0.5 km
Jagodina, Elektrodistribucija
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
1.5 km
Trnava kod Jagodine, 1 (RS)
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
4 km
Dragocvet, 1 - Trafostanica
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
5 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
6 km
Dragocvet, 3 - Silos
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
7 km
Suljakovac, 1
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
9 km
Suljakovac, 2
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
11 km
Santarovac, 1
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
12 km
Santarovac, 2
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
13 km
Santarovac, 3
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
14 km
Santarovac, 4
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
16 km
Lukar
arr. 16:10
21 km

Naselja Jagodina i Lukar su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 40min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Jagodina je u 04:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.