Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Jagodina - Krusevac timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
07:00 08:15 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
11 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
20 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
35 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
39 km
Stalac, Intersection
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
42 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
60 km
08:43 10:08 (01:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 08:43
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:49
5 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:55
14 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:02
22 km
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:19
31 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:24
34 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:33
40 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:37
42 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:42
45 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:46
47 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:51
49 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:03
58 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 10:08
62 km
15:45 17:00 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
12 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
22 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
40 km
Krusevac, Nova Pijaca
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
59 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
61 km
18:51 20:22 (01:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 18:51
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:57
5 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:08
14 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:15
22 km
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:32
31 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:37
34 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:46
40 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
42 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:56
45 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:59
dep. 20:00
47 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:05
49 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:17
58 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 20:22
62 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 20.11.2018.
07:00 08:15 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
11 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
20 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
35 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
39 km
Stalac, Intersection
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
42 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
60 km
08:43 10:08 (01:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 08:43
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:49
5 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:55
14 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:02
22 km
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:19
31 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:24
34 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:33
40 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:37
42 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:42
45 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:46
47 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:51
49 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:03
58 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 10:08
62 km
15:45 17:00 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
12 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
22 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
40 km
Krusevac, Nova Pijaca
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
59 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
61 km
18:51 20:22 (01:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 18:51
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:57
5 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:08
14 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:15
22 km
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:32
31 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:37
34 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:46
40 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
42 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:56
45 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:59
dep. 20:00
47 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:05
49 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:17
58 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 20:22
62 km

Naselja Jagodina i Krusevac su međusobno udaljena ~62 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 15min., a najduže 01h i 31min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Jagodina je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:51 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.