Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Jagodina - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 23.01.2020.
04:35 06:19 (01:44)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 04:35
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
135.8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:19
139.5 km
05:15 07:54 (02:39)
Railway stationTopcider
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 05:15
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
5 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
10 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
17 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
21 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
22 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:53
29 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
30 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
32 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:04
39 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
42 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
45 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:18
50 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
56 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
63 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
68 km
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
71 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
76 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
81 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
84 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
91 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:57
98 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
104 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
112 km
Ripanj, Tunel
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
118 km
Ripanj, Klenje
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
123 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
127 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
135 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
141 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 07:54
151 km
06:05 07:55 (01:50)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:55
140 km
06:15 08:15 (02:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:15
136 km
07:25 09:15 (01:50)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 07:25
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:15
131 km
08:31 11:12 (02:41)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 08:31
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:05
29 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
32 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:15
39 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:29
50 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:40
63 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:12
91 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:59
135 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:05
141 km
arr. 11:12
151 km
09:00 10:55 (01:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
135.8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:55
139.5 km
09:48 12:37 (02:49)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 09:48
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
5 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
10 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:06
17 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
21 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
22 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:27
29 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
30 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:33
32 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:39
39 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
42 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
45 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:54
50 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:59
56 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:06
63 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
68 km
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
71 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
76 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
81 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
84 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:30
91 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:38
98 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
104 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
112 km
Ripanj, Tunel
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
118 km
Ripanj, Klenje
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
123 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
127 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
135 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:30
141 km
arr. 12:37
151 km
10:20 12:10 (01:50)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 10:20
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
51 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:10
134 km
10:30 12:25 (01:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:25
137 km
11:25 13:20 (01:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 11:25
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:20
134 km
13:00 15:05 (02:05)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
41 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:05
134 km
14:10 16:05 (01:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:05
134 km
14:48 17:47 (02:59)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 14:48
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
5 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
10 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
17 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
21 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
22 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:28
29 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
30 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
32 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
39 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
42 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
45 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:54
50 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
56 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
63 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:11
68 km
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
71 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:18
76 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
81 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
84 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:31
91 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:36
98 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
104 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:57
112 km
Ripanj, Tunel
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:08
118 km
Ripanj, Klenje
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:18
123 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:23
127 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
135 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:40
141 km
arr. 17:47
151 km
16:50 18:45 (01:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: business days, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 16:50
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
137 km
16:55 18:50 (01:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:50
134 km
17:50 19:45 (01:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 17:50
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:45
131 km
18:00 20:05 (02:05)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
41 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:05
134 km
18:05 19:30 (01:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 18:05
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:30
134 km
18:05 21:02 (02:57)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 18:05
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
5 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
10 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
17 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
21 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
22 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:49
29 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
30 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
32 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:00
39 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
42 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
45 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:15
50 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:20
56 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:27
63 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
68 km
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
71 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:41
76 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
81 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
84 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
91 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 19:59
dep. 20:00
98 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:06
104 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
112 km
Ripanj, Tunel
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:27
118 km
Ripanj, Klenje
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:34
123 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:39
127 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
135 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:55
141 km
arr. 21:02
151 km
19:13 21:37 (02:24)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Railway station
dep. 19:13
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:46
29 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
32 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:58
39 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:12
50 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:23
63 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:43
91 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
135 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:30
141 km
arr. 21:37
151 km
19:30 21:25 (01:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:25
134 km
Jagodina - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 24.01.2020.
02:35 04:30 (01:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Jagodina, Bus station
dep. 02:35
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
134 km

Naselja Jagodina i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~140 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 25min., a najduže 02h i 59min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Jagodina je u 02:35 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Jagodina - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 7,73 EUR do 7,73 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.