Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Izbiste - Vrsac timetable

tuesday, 04.10.2022.
04:51 05:12 (00:21)
CrkvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Izbiste, Crkva
dep. 04:51
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
3.4 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
4.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
8 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
16.2 km
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
16.9 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
18.4 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 05:12
19.3 km
06:15 06:39 (00:24)
CrkvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Izbiste, Crkva
dep. 06:15
Uljma, Center
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
3 km
Uljma
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
4 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
8 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
15 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
16 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
18 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 06:39
19 km
Izbiste - Vrsac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 05.10.2022.
04:51 05:12 (00:21)
CrkvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Izbiste, Crkva
dep. 04:51
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
3.4 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
4.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
8 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
16.2 km
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
16.9 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
18.4 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 05:12
19.3 km
06:15 06:39 (00:24)
CrkvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Izbiste, Crkva
dep. 06:15
Uljma, Center
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
3 km
Uljma
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
4 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
8 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
15 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
16 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
18 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 06:39
19 km
Izbiste - Vrsac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 06.10.2022.
04:51 05:12 (00:21)
CrkvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Izbiste, Crkva
dep. 04:51
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
3.4 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
4.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
8 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
16.2 km
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
16.9 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
18.4 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 05:12
19.3 km
06:15 06:39 (00:24)
CrkvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Izbiste, Crkva
dep. 06:15
Uljma, Center
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
3 km
Uljma
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
4 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
8 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
15 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
16 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
18 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 06:39
19 km
Izbiste - Vrsac timetable
Departures on: friday, 07.10.2022.
04:51 05:12 (00:21)
CrkvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Izbiste, Crkva
dep. 04:51
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
3.4 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
4.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
8 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
16.2 km
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
16.9 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
18.4 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 05:12
19.3 km
06:15 06:39 (00:24)
CrkvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Izbiste, Crkva
dep. 06:15
Uljma, Center
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
3 km
Uljma
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
4 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
8 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
15 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
16 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
18 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 06:39
19 km

Naselja Izbiste i Vrsac su međusobno udaljena ~20 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 21min., a najduže 24min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Izbiste je u 04:51 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 06:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.