Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Izbenica - Varvarin timetable

wednesday, 16.10.2019.
12:00 12:21 (00:21)
2Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Izbenica, 2
dep. 12:00
Izbenica, 1
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
1 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
5.5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
6.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
7 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
8.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
9.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
10.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
11.5 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 12:21
12 km
16:45 17:16 (00:31)
2Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Izbenica, 2
dep. 16:45
Izbenica, 1
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
1 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
5.5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
6.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
7 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
8.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
9.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
10.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:15
11.5 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 17:16
12 km
19:15 19:30 (00:15)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Izbenica, 2
dep. 19:15
Izbenica, 1
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
1 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
6 km
Bacina, M
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
7 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
7.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
9 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
10 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
11 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 19:30
12 km
Izbenica - Varvarin timetable
Departures on: thursday, 17.10.2019.
12:00 12:21 (00:21)
2Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Izbenica, 2
dep. 12:00
Izbenica, 1
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
1 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
5.5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
6.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
7 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
8.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
9.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
10.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
11.5 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 12:21
12 km
16:45 17:16 (00:31)
2Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Izbenica, 2
dep. 16:45
Izbenica, 1
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
1 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
5.5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
6.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
7 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
8.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
9.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
10.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:15
11.5 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 17:16
12 km
19:15 19:30 (00:15)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Izbenica, 2
dep. 19:15
Izbenica, 1
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
1 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
6 km
Bacina, M
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
7 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
7.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
9 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
10 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
11 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 19:30
12 km
Izbenica - Varvarin timetable
Departures on: friday, 18.10.2019.
12:00 12:21 (00:21)
2Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Izbenica, 2
dep. 12:00
Izbenica, 1
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
1 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
5.5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
6.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
7 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
8.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
9.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
10.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
11.5 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 12:21
12 km
16:45 17:16 (00:31)
2Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Izbenica, 2
dep. 16:45
Izbenica, 1
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
1 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
5.5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
6.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
7 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
8.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
9.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
10.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:15
11.5 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 17:16
12 km
19:15 19:30 (00:15)
2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Izbenica, 2
dep. 19:15
Izbenica, 1
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
1 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
6 km
Bacina, M
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
7 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
7.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
9 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
10 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
11 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 19:30
12 km

Naselja Izbenica i Varvarin su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 31min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Izbenica je u 12:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.