Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Izbenica - Varvarin timetable

tuesday, 16.07.2019.
16:45 17:16 (00:31)
2
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Izbenica, 2
dep. 16:45
Izbenica, 1
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
1 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
5.5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
6.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
7 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
8.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
9.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
10.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:15
11.5 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 17:16
12 km
Izbenica - Varvarin timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 17.07.2019.
16:45 17:16 (00:31)
2
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Izbenica, 2
dep. 16:45
Izbenica, 1
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
1 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
5.5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
6.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
7 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
8.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
9.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
10.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:15
11.5 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 17:16
12 km
Izbenica - Varvarin timetable
Departures on: thursday, 18.07.2019.
16:45 17:16 (00:31)
2
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Izbenica, 2
dep. 16:45
Izbenica, 1
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
1 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
5.5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
6.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
7 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
8.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
9.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
10.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:15
11.5 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 17:16
12 km
Izbenica - Varvarin timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.07.2019.
16:45 17:16 (00:31)
2
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Izbenica, 2
dep. 16:45
Izbenica, 1
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
1 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
5.5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
6.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
7 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
8.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
9.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
10.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:15
11.5 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 17:16
12 km
Izbenica - Varvarin timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.07.2019.
10:55 11:15 (00:20)
2
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Izbenica, 2
dep. 10:55
Izbenica, 1
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
1 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
6 km
Bacina, M
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
7 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
7.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
9 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
10 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
11 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 11:15
12 km
16:45 17:16 (00:31)
2
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Izbenica, 2
dep. 16:45
Izbenica, 1
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
1 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
5.5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
6.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
7 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
8.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
9.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
10.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:15
11.5 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 17:16
12 km
Izbenica - Varvarin timetable
Departures on: sunday, 21.07.2019.
10:55 11:15 (00:20)
2
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Izbenica, 2
dep. 10:55
Izbenica, 1
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
1 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
6 km
Bacina, M
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
7 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
7.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
9 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
10 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
11 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 11:15
12 km
16:45 17:16 (00:31)
2
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Izbenica, 2
dep. 16:45
Izbenica, 1
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
1 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
5.5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
6.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
7 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
8.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
9.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
10.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:15
11.5 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 17:16
12 km

Naselja Izbenica i Varvarin su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 31min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Izbenica je u 10:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.