Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ivanjica - Medurecje kod Ivanjice timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
05:00 05:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Ivanjica, Intersection
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
1 km
Ivanjica, Spik
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
2 km
Ivanjica, Spik 2
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
3 km
Ivanjica, Lucka reka
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
4 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice, Buk
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
5 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice, Milenkovici
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
6 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice
arr. 05:20
8 km
06:00 06:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Ivanjica, Intersection
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1 km
Ivanjica, Spik
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2 km
Ivanjica, Spik 2
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3 km
Ivanjica, Lucka reka
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
4 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice, Buk
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
5 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice, Milenkovici
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
6 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice
arr. 06:20
8 km
12:50 13:10 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Ivanjica, Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
1 km
Ivanjica, Spik
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
2 km
Ivanjica, Spik 2
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
3 km
Ivanjica, Lucka reka
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
4 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice, Buk
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
5 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice, Milenkovici
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
6 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice
arr. 13:10
8 km
14:10 14:30 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Ivanjica, Intersection
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
1 km
Ivanjica, Spik
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2 km
Ivanjica, Spik 2
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
3 km
Ivanjica, Lucka reka
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
4 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice, Buk
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
5 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice, Milenkovici
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
6 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice
arr. 14:30
8 km
20:50 21:10 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Ivanjica, Intersection
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
1 km
Ivanjica, Spik
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
2 km
Ivanjica, Spik 2
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
3 km
Ivanjica, Lucka reka
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
4 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice, Buk
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
5 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice, Milenkovici
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
6 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice
arr. 21:10
8 km
22:10 22:30 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 22:10
Ivanjica, Intersection
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
1 km
Ivanjica, Spik
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
2 km
Ivanjica, Spik 2
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
3 km
Ivanjica, Lucka reka
arr. 22:19
dep. 22:19
4 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice, Buk
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
5 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice, Milenkovici
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:24
6 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice
arr. 22:30
8 km
Ivanjica - Medurecje kod Ivanjice timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:00 05:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Ivanjica, Intersection
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
1 km
Ivanjica, Spik
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
2 km
Ivanjica, Spik 2
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
3 km
Ivanjica, Lucka reka
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
4 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice, Buk
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
5 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice, Milenkovici
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
6 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice
arr. 05:20
8 km
06:00 06:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Ivanjica, Intersection
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1 km
Ivanjica, Spik
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2 km
Ivanjica, Spik 2
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3 km
Ivanjica, Lucka reka
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
4 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice, Buk
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
5 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice, Milenkovici
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
6 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice
arr. 06:20
8 km
12:50 13:10 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Ivanjica, Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
1 km
Ivanjica, Spik
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
2 km
Ivanjica, Spik 2
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
3 km
Ivanjica, Lucka reka
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
4 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice, Buk
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
5 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice, Milenkovici
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
6 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice
arr. 13:10
8 km
14:10 14:30 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Ivanjica, Intersection
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
1 km
Ivanjica, Spik
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2 km
Ivanjica, Spik 2
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
3 km
Ivanjica, Lucka reka
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
4 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice, Buk
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
5 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice, Milenkovici
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
6 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice
arr. 14:30
8 km
20:50 21:10 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Ivanjica, Intersection
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
1 km
Ivanjica, Spik
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
2 km
Ivanjica, Spik 2
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
3 km
Ivanjica, Lucka reka
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
4 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice, Buk
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
5 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice, Milenkovici
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
6 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice
arr. 21:10
8 km
22:10 22:30 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 22:10
Ivanjica, Intersection
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
1 km
Ivanjica, Spik
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
2 km
Ivanjica, Spik 2
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
3 km
Ivanjica, Lucka reka
arr. 22:19
dep. 22:19
4 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice, Buk
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
5 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice, Milenkovici
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:24
6 km
Medurecje kod Ivanjice
arr. 22:30
8 km

Naselja Ivanjica i Medurecje kod Ivanjice su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ivanjica je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.