Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ivanjica - Arilje timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
01:00 01:37 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 01:00
Prilike
arr. 01:14
dep. 01:14
9.2 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 01:37
28.9 km
04:45 05:20 (00:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 04:45
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
4 km
Prilike
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
9 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
13 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
19 km
Latvica
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
23 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 05:20
28 km
06:00 06:40 (00:40)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Ivanjica, Senjak
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
2 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
5 km
Prilike
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
8 km
Prilike, Milovići
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
10 km
Prilike, Jeremići
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
12 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
14 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
18 km
Latvica
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
22 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 06:40
28 km
06:33 07:10 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 06:33
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
5.1 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
7.1 km
Prilike
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
9.2 km
Prilike, Milovići
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
11.3 km
Prilike, Jeremići
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
13.3 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
15.5 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
19.7 km
Latvica
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
22.9 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 07:10
28.9 km
07:00 07:35 (00:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
4 km
Prilike
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
9 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
13 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
19 km
Latvica
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
23 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 07:35
28 km
08:00 08:35 (00:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
4 km
Prilike
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
9 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
13 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
19 km
Latvica
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
23 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 08:35
28 km
09:00 09:45 (00:45)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
4 km
Prilike
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
9 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
14 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
19 km
Latvica
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
23 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 09:45
28 km
10:00 10:35 (00:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
4 km
Prilike
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
9 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
13 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
19 km
Latvica
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
23 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 10:35
28 km
10:00 10:37 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Prilike
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
9.2 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 10:37
28.9 km
11:55 12:32 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 11:55
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
5.1 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
7.1 km
Prilike
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
9.2 km
Prilike, Milovići
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
11.3 km
Prilike, Jeremići
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
13.3 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
15.5 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
19.7 km
Latvica
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
22.9 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 12:32
28.9 km
12:30 13:10 (00:40)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Ivanjica, Senjak
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
2 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
3 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
5 km
Prilike
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
8 km
Prilike, Milovići
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
10 km
Prilike, Jeremići
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
12 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
14 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
18 km
Latvica
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
22 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 13:10
28 km
14:00 14:35 (00:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
4 km
Prilike
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
9 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
13 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
19 km
Latvica
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
23 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 14:35
28 km
15:00 15:45 (00:45)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
4 km
Prilike
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
9 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
14 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
19 km
Latvica
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
23 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 15:45
28 km
16:00 16:37 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Prilike
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
9.2 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 16:37
28.9 km
18:00 18:37 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Prilike
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
9.2 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 18:37
28.9 km
18:30 19:07 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Prilike
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
9.2 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 19:07
28.9 km
21:30 22:09 (00:39)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ivanjica, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Ivanjica, Senjak
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
3 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
5 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
7 km
Prilike
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:42
10 km
Prilike, Milovići
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
12 km
Prilike, Jeremići
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
14 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:49
16 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:54
20 km
Latvica
arr. 21:59
dep. 21:59
24 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 22:09
28 km

Naselja Ivanjica i Arilje su međusobno udaljena ~29 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ivanjica je u 01:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.