Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Irig - Sremska Mitrovica timetable

saturday, 20.07.2019.
07:24 08:12 (00:48)
Hopovo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Irig, Hopovo
dep. 07:24
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
2.3 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
3.4 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
14.3 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
19.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
29.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:12
33.1 km
09:49 10:37 (00:48)
Hopovo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Irig, Hopovo
dep. 09:49
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
2.3 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
3.4 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
14.3 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
19.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
29.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:37
33.1 km
10:27 11:17 (00:50)
Hopovo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Irig, Hopovo
dep. 10:27
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
2.3 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
3.4 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
14.3 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
19.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
29.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
33.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 11:17
36.6 km
11:46 12:25 (00:39)
Stambene zgrade
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Irig, Stambene zgrade
dep. 11:46
Irig, Bus station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
1.1 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
12 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
17.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
27.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:25
30.8 km
13:19 14:07 (00:48)
Hopovo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Irig, Hopovo
dep. 13:19
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
2.3 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
3.4 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
14.3 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
19.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
29.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 14:07
33.1 km
14:19 15:07 (00:48)
Hopovo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Irig, Hopovo
dep. 14:19
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
2.3 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
3.4 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
14.3 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
19.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
29.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 15:07
33.1 km
15:40 16:28 (00:48)
Stambene zgrade
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Irig, Stambene zgrade
dep. 15:40
Irig, Bus station
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
1.1 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
17.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
27.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
30.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 16:28
34.3 km
16:03 16:44 (00:41)
Hopovo
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Irig, Hopovo
dep. 16:03
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
2.3 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
3.4 km
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
14.3 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
19.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
29.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:44
33.1 km
16:47 17:26 (00:39)
Stambene zgrade
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Irig, Stambene zgrade
dep. 16:47
Irig, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
1 km
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
11.9 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
17 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
27.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:26
30.7 km
17:18 18:20 (01:02)
Hopovo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Irig, Hopovo
dep. 17:18
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
14.3 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
19.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
29.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
33.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 18:20
36.6 km
18:49 19:37 (00:48)
Hopovo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Irig, Hopovo
dep. 18:49
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
2.3 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
3.4 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
14.3 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
19.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
29.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:37
33.1 km
19:43 20:24 (00:41)
Hopovo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Irig, Hopovo
dep. 19:43
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
2.3 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
3.4 km
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
14.3 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
19.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
29.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 20:24
33.1 km
20:38 21:16 (00:38)
Stambene zgrade
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Irig, Stambene zgrade
dep. 20:38
Irig, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
1.1 km
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
4.8 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
15.7 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
20.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:16
31.3 km
21:03 21:57 (00:54)
Hopovo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Irig, Hopovo
dep. 21:03
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
2.3 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
3.4 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
14.3 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
24.4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
29.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
33.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 21:57
36.6 km
23:05 23:40 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Irig, Bus station
dep. 23:05
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
14 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
33 km

Naselja Irig i Sremska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~34 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 01h i 02min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Irig je u 07:24 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.