Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Innsbruck - Kraljevo timetable

saturday, 20.07.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Innsbruck - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
16:30 13:00 (20:30)
Ice stadion - Olympia World
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Innsbruck, Ice stadion - Olympia World
dep. 16:30
Jenbach, Inter Spar
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
36 km
Worgl, Intersection
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
64 km
Kufstein, Spar - roundabout
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
82 km
St. Johann in Tirol, Hofer
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
113 km
Zell am See, Halenbad
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
163 km
Schwarzach im Pongau, Bahnhof
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
197 km
Bischofshofen, Bahnhof
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
211 km
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
449 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
498.9 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
499 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
558.9 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
559 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
932.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
933 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
1028 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
1111 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
1193 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1253 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
1296 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1320 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1345 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
1367 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:00
1427 km
Innsbruck - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 24.07.2019.
16:30 13:00 (20:30)
Ice stadion - Olympia World
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Innsbruck, Ice stadion - Olympia World
dep. 16:30
Jenbach, Inter Spar
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
36 km
Worgl, Intersection
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
64 km
Kufstein, Spar - roundabout
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
82 km
St. Johann in Tirol, Hofer
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
113 km
Zell am See, Halenbad
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
163 km
Schwarzach im Pongau, Bahnhof
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
197 km
Bischofshofen, Bahnhof
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
211 km
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
449 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
498.9 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
499 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
558.9 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
559 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
932.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
933 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
1028 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
1111 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
1193 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1253 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
1296 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1320 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1345 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
1367 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:00
1427 km
Innsbruck - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: friday, 26.07.2019.
15:00 11:30 (20:30)
Ice stadion - Olympia World
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Innsbruck, Ice stadion - Olympia World
dep. 15:00
Jenbach, Inter Spar
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
36 km
Worgl, Intersection
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
64 km
Kufstein, Spar - roundabout
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
82 km
St. Johann in Tirol, Hofer
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
113 km
Zell am See, Halenbad
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
163 km
Schwarzach im Pongau, Bahnhof
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
197 km
Bischofshofen, Bahnhof
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
211 km
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
449 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
498.9 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
499 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
558.9 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
559 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
932.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
933 km
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
1028 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1111 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1193 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1253 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
1296 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1320 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
1345 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
1367 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:30
1427 km
Innsbruck - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: monday, 29.07.2019.
16:30 13:00 (20:30)
Ice stadion - Olympia World
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Innsbruck, Ice stadion - Olympia World
dep. 16:30
Jenbach, Inter Spar
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
36 km
Worgl, Intersection
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
64 km
Kufstein, Spar - roundabout
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
82 km
St. Johann in Tirol, Hofer
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
113 km
Zell am See, Halenbad
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
163 km
Schwarzach im Pongau, Bahnhof
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
197 km
Bischofshofen, Bahnhof
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
211 km
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
449 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
498.9 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
499 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
558.9 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
559 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
932.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
933 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
1028 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
1111 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
1193 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1253 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
1296 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1320 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1345 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
1367 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:00
1427 km
Innsbruck - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 31.07.2019.
16:30 13:00 (20:30)
Ice stadion - Olympia World
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Innsbruck, Ice stadion - Olympia World
dep. 16:30
Jenbach, Inter Spar
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
36 km
Worgl, Intersection
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
64 km
Kufstein, Spar - roundabout
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
82 km
St. Johann in Tirol, Hofer
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
113 km
Zell am See, Halenbad
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
163 km
Schwarzach im Pongau, Bahnhof
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
197 km
Bischofshofen, Bahnhof
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
211 km
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
449 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
498.9 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
499 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
558.9 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
559 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
932.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
933 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
1028 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
1111 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
1193 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1253 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
1296 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1320 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1345 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
1367 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:00
1427 km
Innsbruck - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: friday, 02.08.2019.
15:00 11:30 (20:30)
Ice stadion - Olympia World
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Innsbruck, Ice stadion - Olympia World
dep. 15:00
Jenbach, Inter Spar
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
36 km
Worgl, Intersection
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
64 km
Kufstein, Spar - roundabout
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
82 km
St. Johann in Tirol, Hofer
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
113 km
Zell am See, Halenbad
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
163 km
Schwarzach im Pongau, Bahnhof
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
197 km
Bischofshofen, Bahnhof
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
211 km
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
449 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
498.9 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
499 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
558.9 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
559 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
932.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
933 km
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
1028 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1111 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1193 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1253 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
1296 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1320 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
1345 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
1367 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:30
1427 km

Naselja Innsbruck i Kraljevo su međusobno udaljena ~1427 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20h i 30min., a najduže 20h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Innsbruck je u 15:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Innsbruck - Kraljevo iznosi od 69,99 EUR do 69,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.