Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Indjija - Subotica timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
05:19 08:00 (02:41)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 05:19
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
14 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
17 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
24 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
31 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:10
37 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
58 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
69 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
85 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
87 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
91 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
104 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
112 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
120 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
139 km
07:39 10:15 (02:36)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 07:39
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
14 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
17 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
24 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
31 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:25
37 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
58 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
69 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
85 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
87 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
91 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
104 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
112 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
120 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
139 km
Indjija - Subotica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
05:19 08:00 (02:41)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 05:19
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
14 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
17 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
24 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
31 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:10
37 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
58 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
69 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
85 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
87 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
91 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
104 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
112 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
120 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
139 km
07:39 10:15 (02:36)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 07:39
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
14 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
17 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
24 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
31 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:25
37 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
58 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
69 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
85 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
87 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
91 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
104 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
112 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
120 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
139 km
Indjija - Subotica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
05:19 08:00 (02:41)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 05:19
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
14 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
17 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
24 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
31 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:10
37 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
58 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
69 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
85 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
87 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
91 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
104 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
112 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
120 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
139 km
07:39 10:15 (02:36)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 07:39
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
14 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
17 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
24 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
31 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:25
37 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
58 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
69 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
85 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
87 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
91 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
104 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
112 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
120 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
139 km
Indjija - Subotica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:19 08:00 (02:41)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 05:19
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
14 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
17 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
24 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
31 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:10
37 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
58 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
69 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
85 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
87 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
91 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
104 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
112 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
120 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
139 km
07:39 10:15 (02:36)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 07:39
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
10 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
14 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
17 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
24 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
31 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:25
37 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
58 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
69 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
85 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
87 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
91 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
104 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
112 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
120 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
139 km

Naselja Indjija i Subotica su međusobno udaljena ~139 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 36min., a najduže 02h i 41min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Indjija je u 05:19 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 07:39 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.