Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Indjija - Sremska Mitrovica timetable

monday, 13.07.2020.
07:00 08:15 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Ljukovo
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
11 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
15 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
23 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
26 km
Voganj, Center
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
34 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:15
44 km
Indjija - Sremska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 14.07.2020.
07:00 08:15 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Ljukovo
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
11 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
15 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
23 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
26 km
Voganj, Center
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
34 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:15
44 km
Indjija - Sremska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 15.07.2020.
07:00 08:15 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Ljukovo
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
11 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
15 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
23 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
26 km
Voganj, Center
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
34 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:15
44 km
Indjija - Sremska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 16.07.2020.
07:00 08:15 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Ljukovo
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
11 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
15 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
23 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
26 km
Voganj, Center
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
34 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:15
44 km
Indjija - Sremska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: friday, 17.07.2020.
07:00 08:15 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Ljukovo
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
11 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
15 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
23 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
26 km
Voganj, Center
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
34 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:15
44 km
Indjija - Sremska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: monday, 20.07.2020.
07:00 08:15 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Ljukovo
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
11 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
15 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
23 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
26 km
Voganj, Center
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
34 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:15
44 km
Indjija - Sremska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 21.07.2020.
07:00 08:15 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Ljukovo
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
11 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
15 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
23 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
26 km
Voganj, Center
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
34 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:15
44 km

Naselja Indjija i Sremska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~44 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 15min., a najduže 01h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Indjija je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 07:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.