Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Indjija - Sremska Mitrovica timetable

saturday, 23.03.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
 
Departures on: monday, 25.03.2019.
07:00 08:15 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Ljukovo
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
11 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
15 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
23 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
26 km
Voganj, Center
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
34 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:15
44 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 26.03.2019.
07:00 08:15 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Ljukovo
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
11 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
15 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
23 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
26 km
Voganj, Center
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
34 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:15
44 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 27.03.2019.
07:00 08:15 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Ljukovo
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
11 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
15 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
23 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
26 km
Voganj, Center
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
34 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:15
44 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 28.03.2019.
07:00 08:15 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Ljukovo
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
11 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
15 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
23 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
26 km
Voganj, Center
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
34 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:15
44 km
 
Departures on: friday, 29.03.2019.
07:00 08:15 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Ljukovo
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
11 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
15 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
23 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
26 km
Voganj, Center
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
34 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:15
44 km
 
Departures on: monday, 01.04.2019.
07:00 08:15 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Ljukovo
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
11 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
15 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
23 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
26 km
Voganj, Center
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
34 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:15
44 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 02.04.2019.
07:00 08:15 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Ljukovo
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
11 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
15 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
23 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
26 km
Voganj, Center
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
34 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:15
44 km

Naselja Indjija i Sremska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~44 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 15min., a najduže 01h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Indjija je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 07:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.