Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Indjija - Ruma timetable

saturday, 17.11.2018.
05:20 05:55 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Ljukovo
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
6 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
11 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
15 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
22 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 05:55
26 km
06:30 07:05 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Ljukovo
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
6 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
11 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
15 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
22 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:05
26 km
06:43 07:12 (00:29)
Pustara
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Pustara
dep. 06:43
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
5 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
10 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
19 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
26 km
arr. 07:12
31 km
09:25 10:00 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 09:25
Ljukovo
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
6 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
11 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
15 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
22 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:00
26 km
13:10 13:45 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Ljukovo
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
6 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
11 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
15 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
22 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:45
26 km
15:15 15:50 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Indjija, Center
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.2 km
Ljukovo
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4.7 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
11.4 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
14.4 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 15:50
25.6 km
16:20 16:55 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Ljukovo
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
6 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
11 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
15 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
22 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:55
26 km
19:20 19:55 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 19:20
Ljukovo
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
6 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
11 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
15 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
22 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 19:55
26 km
20:18 20:40 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Railway station
dep. 20:18
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
14 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
21 km
arr. 20:40
26 km

Naselja Indjija i Ruma su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 22min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Indjija je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:18 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.