Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Indjija - Batajnica (Beograd) timetable

friday, 16.11.2018.
04:55 05:27 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 04:55
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:27
23 km
05:25 05:57 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 05:25
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:57
23 km
06:00 06:32 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:32
23 km
06:07 06:32 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 06:07
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:32
23 km
06:30 07:02 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:02
23 km
06:37 07:01 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 06:37
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:01
23 km
06:43 07:33 (00:50)
Pustara
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Pustara
dep. 06:43
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
5 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:58
dep. 07:13
10 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:20
14 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:27
23 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 07:33
29 km
06:50 07:22 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 06:50
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:22
23 km
07:33 08:02 (00:29)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Center
dep. 07:33
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
11 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
19 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:02
26 km
07:35 07:59 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 07:35
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
-102.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:59
23 km
08:15 08:47 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:47
23 km
09:15 09:40 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:40
23 km
09:25 09:57 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 09:25
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:57
23 km
10:12 10:37 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 10:12
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:37
23 km
10:24 11:04 (00:40)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Railway station
dep. 10:24
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:47
5 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:54
9 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 11:04
24 km
10:30 10:55 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
-37 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:55
23 km
10:40 11:05 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 10:40
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:05
23 km
10:50 11:22 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:22
23 km
11:15 11:40 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
-152.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:40
23 km
11:27 11:52 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 11:27
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:52
23 km
11:41 12:22 (00:41)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Railway station
dep. 11:41
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 11:49
dep. 12:04
5 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:11
9 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:16
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:22
24 km
12:05 12:37 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 12:05
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:37
23 km
12:28 12:52 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 12:28
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:52
23 km
13:00 13:32 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:32
23 km
13:25 13:55 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 13:25
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:55
23 km
13:52 14:16 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 13:52
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:16
23 km
14:10 14:42 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:42
23 km
14:17 14:42 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 14:17
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:42
23 km
14:43 15:23 (00:40)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Railway station
dep. 14:43
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 15:06
5 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
9 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 15:23
24 km
15:07 15:32 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 15:07
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:32
23 km
15:57 16:22 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 15:57
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:22
23 km
16:10 16:35 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:35
23 km
16:20 16:52 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:52
23 km
17:07 17:32 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 17:07
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:32
23 km
17:08 17:49 (00:41)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Railway station
dep. 17:08
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:31
5 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
9 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:43
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 17:49
24 km
17:30 18:02 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:02
23 km
17:33 17:57 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 17:33
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:57
23 km
17:40 18:15 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 17:40
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:15
23 km
18:09 18:51 (00:42)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Railway station
dep. 18:09
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:32
5 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:39
9 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:45
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:51
24 km
18:12 18:45 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 18:12
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
-37 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:45
23 km
18:25 18:57 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 18:25
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:57
23 km
18:43 19:07 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 18:43
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:07
23 km
19:25 19:57 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 19:25
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
17 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:57
23 km
19:53 20:17 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 19:53
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 20:17
23 km
21:53 22:17 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Bus station
dep. 21:53
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
10 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
17 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 22:17
23 km
22:53 23:33 (00:40)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Indjija, Railway station
dep. 22:53
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:22
9 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 23:27
dep. 23:27
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 23:33
24 km

Naselja Indjija i Batajnica (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~24 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 24min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 9 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Indjija je u 04:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:53 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.