Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Hrtkovci - Ruma timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
08:52 09:15 (00:23)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaCentar ka NS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:52
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
7 km
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
11 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
16 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 09:15
16 km
10:12 10:34 (00:22)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaKatolicka crkva
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:12
Jarak, 5 - Raskrsnica
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
4 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
16 km
arr. 10:34
18 km
11:50 12:12 (00:22)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaKatolicka crkva
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:50
arr. 12:12
17.5 km
17:57 18:10 (00:13)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:57
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
4 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
9 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 18:10
16 km
18:42 19:00 (00:18)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaCentar ka NS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:42
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
4 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
16 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 19:00
18 km
Hrtkovci - Ruma timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
06:55 07:21 (00:26)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:55
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
3.8 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
8.1 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
17.5 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:21
19.5 km
08:52 09:15 (00:23)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaCentar ka NS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:52
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
7 km
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
11 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
16 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 09:15
16 km
10:12 10:34 (00:22)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaKatolicka crkva
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:12
Jarak, 5 - Raskrsnica
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
4 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
16 km
arr. 10:34
18 km
11:50 12:12 (00:22)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaKatolicka crkva
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:50
arr. 12:12
17.5 km
13:05 13:31 (00:26)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:05
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
3.8 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
8.1 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
17.5 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:31
19.5 km
13:20 13:46 (00:26)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:20
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
3.8 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
8.1 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
17.5 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:46
19.5 km
15:15 15:32 (00:17)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:15
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
3.8 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
8.1 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 15:32
12.4 km
15:55 16:22 (00:27)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:55
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
3.8 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
8.1 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
17.5 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:22
19.5 km
17:57 18:10 (00:13)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:57
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
4 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
9 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 18:10
16 km
18:42 19:00 (00:18)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaCentar ka NS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:42
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
4 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
16 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 19:00
18 km
21:15 21:41 (00:26)
Centar - Katolicka crkvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:15
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
3.8 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
8.1 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
17.5 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 21:41
19.5 km

Naselja Hrtkovci i Ruma su međusobno udaljena ~18 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 27min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Hrtkovci je u 06:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.