Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Horgos - Senta timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
06:20 07:12 (00:52)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 06:20
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:45
13 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
15 km
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
26 km
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
31 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:12
38 km
09:33 10:13 (00:40)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 09:33
Martonos, Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
12 km
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
13 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
19 km
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
24 km
Gornji Breg, crossroads (bridge)
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
31 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 10:13
35 km
12:15 13:12 (00:57)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 12:15
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:45
13 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
15 km
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
26 km
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
31 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 13:12
38 km
14:40 15:37 (00:57)
Schaeffer
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Schaeffer
dep. 14:40
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
0.7 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
1.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
6.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
8.3 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
9 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
9.8 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
21.3 km
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
22.3 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
23.3 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:20
29.3 km
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
37.3 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:37
48.3 km
18:45 19:25 (00:40)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 18:45
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
13 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
15 km
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
26 km
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
31 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 19:25
38 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 20.11.2018.
06:20 07:12 (00:52)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 06:20
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:45
13 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
15 km
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
26 km
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
31 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:12
38 km
09:33 10:13 (00:40)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 09:33
Martonos, Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
12 km
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
13 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
19 km
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
24 km
Gornji Breg, crossroads (bridge)
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
31 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 10:13
35 km
12:15 13:12 (00:57)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 12:15
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:45
13 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
15 km
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
26 km
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
31 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 13:12
38 km
14:40 15:37 (00:57)
Schaeffer
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Schaeffer
dep. 14:40
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
0.7 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
1.4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
6.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
8.3 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
9 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
9.8 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
21.3 km
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
22.3 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
23.3 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:20
29.3 km
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
37.3 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:37
48.3 km
18:45 19:25 (00:40)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 18:45
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
13 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
15 km
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
26 km
Gornji Breg, Kolonija
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
31 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 19:25
38 km

Naselja Horgos i Senta su međusobno udaljena ~40 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 40min., a najduže 57min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Horgos je u 06:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.