Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Horgos - Backi Vinogradi timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
05:01 05:16 (00:15)
BregBuki
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Breg
dep. 05:01
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
0.8 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
1.5 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
3.5 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
8.4 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
9.1 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
9.8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
11.3 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 05:16
12.5 km
05:54 06:13 (00:19)
BregCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Breg
dep. 05:54
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
0.8 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
1.5 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
3.5 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
8.4 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
9.1 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
9.8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
12.5 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 06:13
15.7 km
06:19 06:38 (00:19)
BregBuki
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Breg
dep. 06:19
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
0.8 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
1.5 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
3.5 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
8.4 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
9.1 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
9.8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 06:38
12.5 km
06:35 06:49 (00:14)
CenterBuki
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 06:35
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
1 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
6 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
7 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Raskrsnica za Male Pijace
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
9 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
12 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 06:49
11 km
07:07 07:25 (00:18)
BregBuki
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Breg
dep. 07:07
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
0.8 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
1.5 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
3.5 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
8.4 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
9.1 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
9.8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
11.3 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 07:25
12.5 km
07:22 07:34 (00:12)
CenterBuki
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 07:22
Backi Vinogradi, Raskrsnica za Male Pijace
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
6 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 07:34
11 km
08:18 08:35 (00:17)
BregBuki
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Breg
dep. 08:18
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
0.8 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
1.5 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
3.5 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
8.4 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
9.1 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
9.8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
11.3 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 08:35
12.5 km
09:40 09:59 (00:19)
BregCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Breg
dep. 09:40
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
1.2 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
2 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
3.5 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
5.2 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
8.4 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
9.7 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
11.2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
12 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 09:59
15.4 km
10:24 10:35 (00:11)
CenterCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 10:24
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 10:35
10 km
11:00 11:17 (00:17)
CenterCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 11:00
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
1.5 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
3.2 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
6.4 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
7.7 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
10 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 11:17
13.4 km
11:25 11:39 (00:14)
CenterBuki
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 11:25
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
1 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
6 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
7 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Raskrsnica za Male Pijace
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
9 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
12 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 11:39
11 km
11:40 11:59 (00:19)
BregCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Breg
dep. 11:40
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
1.2 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
2 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
3.5 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
5.2 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
8.4 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
9.7 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
11.2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
12 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 11:59
15.4 km
11:54 12:13 (00:19)
BregCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Breg
dep. 11:54
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
0.8 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
1.5 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
3.5 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
8.4 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
9.1 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
9.8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
12.5 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 12:13
15.7 km
12:18 12:29 (00:11)
CenterBuki
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 12:18
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
1 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
6 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
7 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Raskrsnica za Male Pijace
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
9 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
12 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 12:29
11 km
12:30 12:49 (00:19)
BregCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Breg
dep. 12:30
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
1.2 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
2 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
3.5 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
5.2 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
8.4 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
9.7 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
11.2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
12 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 12:49
15.4 km
13:05 13:20 (00:15)
CenterBuki
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 13:05
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
1 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
6 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
7 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Raskrsnica za Male Pijace
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
9 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
10 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 13:20
11 km
13:14 13:35 (00:21)
BregBuki
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Breg
dep. 13:14
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
0.8 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1.5 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
3.5 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
8.4 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
9.1 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
9.8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 13:35
12.5 km
13:46 13:52 (00:06)
CenterBuki
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 13:46
Backi Vinogradi, Raskrsnica za Male Pijace
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
6 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 13:52
11 km
14:23 14:40 (00:17)
BregBuki
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Breg
dep. 14:23
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
0.8 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
1.5 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
3.5 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
8.4 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
9.1 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
9.8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
11.3 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 14:40
12.5 km
15:30 15:49 (00:19)
BregCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Breg
dep. 15:30
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
1.2 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
2 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
3.5 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
5.2 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
8.4 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
9.7 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
11.2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
12 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 15:49
15.4 km
16:54 17:13 (00:19)
BregCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Breg
dep. 16:54
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
0.8 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
1.5 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
3.5 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
8.4 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
9.1 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
9.8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
12.5 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 17:13
15.7 km
17:20 17:28 (00:08)
CenterSchaeffer
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 17:20
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
1 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
6 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
7 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 17:28
8 km
18:10 18:29 (00:19)
Mala DjalaBuki
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Mala Djala
dep. 18:10
Horgos, Trafo
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
1 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
1.5 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
2.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
3 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
5 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
9.9 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
10.6 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
11.3 km
Backi Vinogradi, Raskrsnica za Male Pijace
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
12 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
12.8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 18:29
14 km
18:14 18:27 (00:13)
BregBuki
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Breg
dep. 18:14
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
1.2 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
2 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
3.5 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
5.2 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
8.4 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
9.7 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
11.2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 18:27
12 km
18:40 18:54 (00:14)
CenterBuki
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Center
dep. 18:40
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
1 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
6 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
7 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Raskrsnica za Male Pijace
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
9 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
10 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 18:54
11 km
19:25 19:44 (00:19)
BregCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Breg
dep. 19:25
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
0.8 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
1.5 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
3.5 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
8.4 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
9.1 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
9.8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
11.3 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
12.5 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 19:44
15.7 km
20:51 21:09 (00:18)
BregCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Breg
dep. 20:51
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
0.8 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
1.5 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
3.5 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
8.4 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
9.1 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
9.8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
12.5 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 21:09
15.7 km
21:25 21:43 (00:18)
BregCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Horgos, Breg
dep. 21:25
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
0.8 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
1.5 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
3.5 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
8.4 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
9.1 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
9.8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
11.3 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
12.5 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 21:43
15.7 km

Naselja Horgos i Backi Vinogradi su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06min., a najduže 21min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Horgos je u 05:01 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.