Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Herceg Novi - Subotica timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
17:40 10:40 (17:00)
GASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 17:40
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
49 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
79 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
87 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
100 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:45
151 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
252 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
262 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
436 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
479 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
501 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
641 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
721 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
753 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
766 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
778 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
797 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:40
832 km
19:05 11:10 (16:05)
GASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 19:05
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
33 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
72 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
134 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
278 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
285 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
634 km
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
709 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
739 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
776 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 11:10
811 km
Herceg Novi - Subotica timetable
Departures on: monday, 17.02.2020.
17:40 10:40 (17:00)
GASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 17:40
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
49 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
79 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
87 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
100 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:45
151 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
252 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
262 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
436 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
479 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
501 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
641 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
721 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
753 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
766 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
778 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
797 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:40
832 km
19:05 11:10 (16:05)
GASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 19:05
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
33 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
72 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
134 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
278 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
285 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
634 km
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
709 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
739 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
776 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 11:10
811 km
Herceg Novi - Subotica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
17:40 10:40 (17:00)
GASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 17:40
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
49 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
79 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
87 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
100 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:45
151 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
252 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
262 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
436 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
479 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
501 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
641 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
721 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
753 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
766 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
778 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
797 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:40
832 km
19:05 11:10 (16:05)
GASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 19:05
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
33 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
72 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
134 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
278 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
285 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
634 km
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
709 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
739 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
776 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 11:10
811 km
Herceg Novi - Subotica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
17:40 10:40 (17:00)
GASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 17:40
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
49 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
79 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
87 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
100 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:45
151 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
252 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
262 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
436 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
479 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
501 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
641 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
721 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
753 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
766 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
778 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
797 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:40
832 km
19:05 11:10 (16:05)
GASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 19:05
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
33 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
72 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
134 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
278 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
285 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
634 km
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
709 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
739 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
776 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 11:10
811 km

Naselja Herceg Novi i Subotica su međusobno udaljena ~822 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 16h i 05min., a najduže 17h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Herceg Novi je u 17:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:05 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Herceg Novi - Subotica iznosi od 34,99 EUR do 34,99 EUR.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.