Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Herceg Novi - Nis timetable

saturday, 23.03.2019.
13:15 03:00 (13:45)
GAS
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 13:15
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
25 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
49 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
112 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
261 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
292 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
320.9 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
321 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
351 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
374 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
444 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
504 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 03:00
590 km
17:00 07:05 (14:05)
GAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 17:00
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
33 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
44 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
90 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
123 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
275 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
306 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
339 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:55
341 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 01:05
dep. 01:05
343 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
553 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:05
584 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 24.03.2019.
13:15 03:00 (13:45)
GAS
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 13:15
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
25 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
49 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
112 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
261 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
292 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
320.9 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
321 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
351 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
374 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
444 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
504 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 03:00
590 km
17:00 07:05 (14:05)
GAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 17:00
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
33 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
44 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
90 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
123 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
275 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
306 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
339 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:55
341 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 01:05
dep. 01:05
343 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
553 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:05
584 km
 
Departures on: monday, 25.03.2019.
13:15 03:00 (13:45)
GAS
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 13:15
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
25 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
49 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
112 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
261 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
292 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
320.9 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
321 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
351 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
374 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
444 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
504 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 03:00
590 km
17:00 07:05 (14:05)
GAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 17:00
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
33 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
44 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
90 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
123 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
275 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
306 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
339 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:55
341 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 01:05
dep. 01:05
343 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
553 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:05
584 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 26.03.2019.
13:15 03:00 (13:45)
GAS
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 13:15
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
25 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
49 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
112 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
261 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
292 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
320.9 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
321 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
351 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
374 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
444 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
504 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 03:00
590 km
17:00 07:05 (14:05)
GAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 17:00
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
33 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
44 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
90 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
123 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
275 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
306 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
339 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:55
341 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 01:05
dep. 01:05
343 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
553 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:05
584 km

Naselja Herceg Novi i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~587 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13h i 45min., a najduže 14h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Herceg Novi je u 13:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.