Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Herceg Novi - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

sunday, 21.07.2024.
15:00 05:20 (14:20)
GASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 15:00
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
44 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
52 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
77 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
109 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
145 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
224 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
248 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
277 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
286.9 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
287 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
329 km
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
358 km
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
410 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
433 km
Pozega, Restoran Magnet
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
457 km
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
493 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:20
635 km
16:30 06:15 (13:45)
GASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.09.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 16:30
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
54 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
61 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
80 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
92 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
276 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
283 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:15
606 km
17:40 06:50 (13:10)
GASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 17:40
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
49 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
79 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
87 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
100 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:45
151 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
252 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
262 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
436 km
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
479 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:50
641 km
18:30 05:50 (11:20)
GASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2045.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 18:30
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
21 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
44 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
111 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
280 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
282 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
523 km
Lazarevac, Raskrsnica - Ocaga
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
543 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:50
603 km
19:00 08:00 (13:00)
GASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 25.08.2045.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 19:00
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
20 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
45 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
77 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
114 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
264 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
266 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
482 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
604 km
19:05 07:35 (12:30)
GASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 19:05
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
33 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
72 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
134 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
278 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
285 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:35
634 km
20:00 07:20 (11:20)
GASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 20:00
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
22 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
45 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
64 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
74 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
112 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
281 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
283 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:20
604 km
20:00 07:25 (11:25)
GASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.09.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 20:00
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
22 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
45 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
57 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:56
70 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
112 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
262 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
264 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
518 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
535 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
559 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:25
613 km
20:00 07:50 (11:50)
GASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.09.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 20:00
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
24 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
60 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
78 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
92 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
129 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
226.9 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
227 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:50
618 km
20:00 08:00 (12:00)
GASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 20:00
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
44 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
66 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
131 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
325 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
327 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
469 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
522 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
652 km
20:00 08:55 (12:55)
GASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 20:00
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
20 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
41 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
114 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
264 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
266 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
296 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
325 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
416 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
482 km
Lazarevac, Raskrsnica - Ocaga
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
550 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:55
604 km
21:00 09:30 (12:30)
GASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2045.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Herceg Novi, GAS
dep. 21:00
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
52 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
77 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:25
dep. 03:25
286.9 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
287 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:30
623 km

Naselja Herceg Novi i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~620 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 20min., a najduže 14h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 9 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Herceg Novi je u 15:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Herceg Novi - Belgrade (Beograd) iznosi od 31,83 EUR do 40,81 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.