Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Guncati kod Barajeva - Barajevo timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
00:31 00:39 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 00:31
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 00:33
dep. 00:33
1.3 km
arr. 00:34
dep. 00:34
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 00:36
dep. 00:36
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 00:37
dep. 00:37
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 00:38
dep. 00:38
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 00:39
5.2 km
04:31 04:39 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 04:31
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
1.3 km
arr. 04:34
dep. 04:34
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:36
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:37
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 04:39
5.2 km
04:43 05:00 (00:17)
RekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
dep. 04:43
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
0.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
1.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
1.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
2.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
3.6 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
4.9 km
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
5.7 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
6.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 05:00
8.8 km
04:51 04:59 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 04:51
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
1.3 km
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 04:59
5.2 km
05:01 05:09 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 05:01
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
1.3 km
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 05:09
5.2 km
05:11 05:19 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 05:11
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
1.3 km
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 05:19
5.2 km
05:31 05:39 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 05:31
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
1.3 km
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 05:39
5.2 km
05:41 05:49 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 05:41
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
1.3 km
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 05:49
5.2 km
05:51 05:59 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 05:51
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
1.3 km
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 05:59
5.2 km
06:01 06:09 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 06:01
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1.3 km
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 06:09
5.2 km
06:11 06:19 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 06:11
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
1.3 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 06:19
5.2 km
06:17 06:30 (00:13)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
dep. 06:17
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
0.6 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
0.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
1.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
3.4 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4.8 km
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
5.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
8.9 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
9.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 06:30
10.1 km
06:31 06:39 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 06:31
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.3 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 06:39
5.2 km
06:36 06:44 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 06:36
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
1.3 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 06:44
5.2 km
06:51 06:59 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 06:51
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
1.3 km
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 06:59
5.2 km
07:01 07:09 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 07:01
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1.3 km
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 07:09
5.2 km
07:11 07:19 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 07:11
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
1.3 km
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 07:19
5.2 km
07:19 07:36 (00:17)
RekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
dep. 07:19
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
0.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
1.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
2.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
3.6 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
4.9 km
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
5.7 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
6.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 07:36
8.8 km
07:36 07:44 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 07:36
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
1.3 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 07:44
5.2 km
07:41 07:49 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 07:41
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
1.3 km
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 07:49
5.2 km
07:50 08:15 (00:25)
RekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
dep. 07:50
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
0.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
1.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
1.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
2.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
3.6 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
4.3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
4.9 km
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
5.7 km
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
6.5 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
7 km
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
7.4 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
7.9 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 08:15
8.7 km
07:51 07:59 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 07:51
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
1.3 km
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 07:59
5.2 km
07:56 08:04 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 07:56
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
1.3 km
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
2.2 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
3.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 08:04
5.3 km
08:11 08:19 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 08:11
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
1.3 km
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 08:19
5.2 km
08:31 08:39 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 08:31
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
1.3 km
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 08:39
5.2 km
08:50 09:15 (00:25)
RekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
dep. 08:50
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
0.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
1.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
1.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
2.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
3.6 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
4.3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
4.9 km
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
5.7 km
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
6.5 km
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
7 km
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
7.4 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
7.9 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 09:15
8.7 km
08:51 08:59 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 08:51
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
1.3 km
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 08:59
5.2 km
09:11 09:19 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 09:11
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
1.3 km
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 09:19
5.2 km
09:19 09:36 (00:17)
RekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
dep. 09:19
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
0.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
1.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
2.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
3.6 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
4.9 km
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
5.7 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
6.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 09:36
8.8 km
09:31 09:39 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 09:31
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
1.3 km
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 09:39
5.2 km
09:50 10:15 (00:25)
RekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
dep. 09:50
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
0.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
1.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
1.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
2.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
3.6 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
4.3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
4.9 km
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
5.7 km
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
6.5 km
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
7 km
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
7.4 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
7.9 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 10:15
8.7 km
10:11 10:19 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 10:11
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
1.3 km
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 10:19
5.2 km
10:31 10:39 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 10:31
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
1.3 km
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 10:39
5.2 km
10:50 11:15 (00:25)
RekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
dep. 10:50
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
0.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
1.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
1.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
2.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
3.6 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
4.3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
4.9 km
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
5.7 km
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
6.5 km
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
7 km
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
7.4 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
7.9 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 11:15
8.7 km
11:11 11:19 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 11:11
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
1.3 km
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 11:19
5.2 km
11:41 11:49 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 11:41
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
1.3 km
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 11:49
5.2 km
11:49 12:06 (00:17)
RekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
dep. 11:49
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
0.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
1.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
2.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
3.6 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
4.9 km
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
5.7 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
6.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 12:06
8.8 km
11:51 11:59 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 11:51
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
1.3 km
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 11:59
5.2 km
12:11 12:19 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 12:11
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
1.3 km
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 12:19
5.2 km
12:41 12:49 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 12:41
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
1.3 km
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 12:49
5.2 km
13:00 13:25 (00:25)
RekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
dep. 13:00
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
0.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
1.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
1.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
2.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
3.6 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
4.3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
4.9 km
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
5.7 km
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
6.5 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
7 km
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
7.4 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
7.9 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 13:25
8.7 km
13:01 13:09 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 13:01
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1.3 km
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 13:09
5.2 km
13:21 13:29 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 13:21
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
1.3 km
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 13:29
5.2 km
13:23 13:40 (00:17)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2040.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
dep. 13:23
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
0.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
1.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
2.9 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
4.2 km
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
5 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
5.9 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
7.5 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 13:40
8.1 km
13:31 13:39 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 13:31
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1.3 km
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 13:39
5.2 km
13:41 13:49 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 13:41
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
1.3 km
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 13:49
5.2 km
14:00 14:25 (00:25)
RekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
dep. 14:00
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
0.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
1.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
1.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
2.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
3.6 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
4.3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
4.9 km
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
5.7 km
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
6.5 km
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
7 km
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
7.4 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
7.9 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 14:25
8.7 km
14:01 14:09 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 14:01
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
1.3 km
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 14:09
5.2 km
14:11 14:19 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 14:11
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
1.3 km
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 14:19
5.2 km
14:21 14:29 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 14:21
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
1.3 km
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 14:29
5.2 km
14:41 14:49 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 14:41
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
1.3 km
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 14:49
5.2 km
14:51 14:59 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 14:51
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
1.3 km
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 14:59
5.2 km
15:00 15:25 (00:25)
RekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
dep. 15:00
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
0.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
1.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
1.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
2.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
3.6 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
4.3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
4.9 km
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
5.7 km
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
6.5 km
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
7 km
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
7.4 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
7.9 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 15:25
8.7 km
15:01 15:09 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 15:01
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
1.3 km
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 15:09
5.2 km
15:21 15:29 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 15:21
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
1.3 km
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 15:29
5.2 km
15:31 15:39 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 15:31
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1.3 km
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 15:39
5.2 km
15:41 15:49 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 15:41
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
1.3 km
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 15:49
5.2 km
15:51 15:59 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 15:51
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
1.3 km
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 15:59
5.2 km
16:00 16:25 (00:25)
RekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
dep. 16:00
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
0.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
1.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
1.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
2.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
3.6 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
4.3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
4.9 km
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
5.7 km
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
6.5 km
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
7 km
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
7.4 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
7.9 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 16:25
8.7 km
16:01 16:09 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 16:01
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
1.3 km
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 16:09
5.2 km
16:11 16:19 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 16:11
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
1.3 km
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
2.2 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
3.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 16:19
5.3 km
16:21 16:29 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 16:21
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
1.3 km
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 16:29
5.2 km
16:51 16:59 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 16:51
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
1.3 km
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 16:59
5.2 km
17:00 17:25 (00:25)
RekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
dep. 17:00
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
0.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
1.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
1.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
2.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
3.6 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
4.3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
4.9 km
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
5.7 km
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
6.5 km
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
7 km
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
7.4 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
7.9 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 17:25
8.7 km
17:11 17:19 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 17:11
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
1.3 km
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 17:19
5.2 km
17:31 17:39 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 17:31
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
1.3 km
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 17:39
5.2 km
17:46 17:54 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 17:46
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
1.3 km
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
2.2 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
3.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 17:54
5.3 km
18:00 18:25 (00:25)
RekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
dep. 18:00
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
0.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
1.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
1.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
2.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
3.6 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
4.3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
4.9 km
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
5.7 km
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
6.5 km
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
7 km
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
7.4 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
7.9 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 18:25
8.7 km
18:01 18:09 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 18:01
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
1.3 km
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 18:09
5.2 km
18:21 18:29 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 18:21
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
1.3 km
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 18:29
5.2 km
18:41 18:49 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 18:41
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
1.3 km
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 18:49
5.2 km
19:00 19:25 (00:25)
RekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
dep. 19:00
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
0.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
1.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
1.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
2.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
3.6 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
4.3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
4.9 km
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
5.7 km
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
6.5 km
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
7 km
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
7.4 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
7.9 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 19:25
8.7 km
19:01 19:09 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 19:01
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
1.3 km
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 19:09
5.2 km
19:26 19:34 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 19:26
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
1.3 km
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 19:34
5.2 km
20:00 20:25 (00:25)
RekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
dep. 20:00
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
0.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
1.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
1.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
2.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
3.6 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
4.3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
4.9 km
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
5.7 km
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
6.5 km
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
7 km
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
7.4 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
7.9 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 20:25
8.7 km
20:11 20:19 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 20:11
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
1.3 km
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 20:19
5.2 km
20:31 20:39 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 20:31
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
1.3 km
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 20:39
5.2 km
20:33 21:15 (00:42)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 20:33
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
1.4 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
1.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
2.4 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
2.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
3.6 km
Bacevac, Crkva
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
4.5 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
5.3 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
5.9 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
6.5 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
7 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
7.5 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
8 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
8.5 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
9.1 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
10.3 km
Bozdarevac, Bucije
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
11.3 km
Bozdarevac, Ulaz
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
12 km
Bozdarevac, Prodavnica
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
13.5 km
Bozdarevac, Mlin
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
14.3 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
14.6 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
15.7 km
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
16.5 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 21:15
18.1 km
21:00 21:25 (00:25)
RekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
dep. 21:00
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
0.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
1.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
1.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
2.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
3.6 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
4.3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
4.9 km
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
5.7 km
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
6.5 km
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
7 km
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
7.4 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
7.9 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 21:25
8.7 km
21:01 21:09 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 21:01
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
1.3 km
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 21:09
5.2 km
21:31 21:39 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 21:31
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
1.3 km
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 21:39
5.2 km
22:00 22:25 (00:25)
RekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
dep. 22:00
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:02
0.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:04
1.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:06
1.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:07
2.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
3.6 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
4.3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 22:14
dep. 22:14
4.9 km
arr. 22:16
dep. 22:16
5.7 km
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
6.5 km
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
7 km
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
7.4 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
7.9 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 22:25
8.7 km
22:01 22:09 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 22:01
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
1.3 km
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:04
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:06
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:07
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 22:08
dep. 22:08
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 22:09
5.2 km
22:08 22:50 (00:42)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 22:08
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
1.4 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
1.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
2.4 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
2.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
3.6 km
Bacevac, Crkva
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
4.5 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
5.3 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:24
5.9 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
6.5 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 22:26
dep. 22:26
7 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:27
7.5 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 22:28
dep. 22:28
8 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 22:29
dep. 22:29
8.5 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
9.1 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
10.3 km
Bozdarevac, Bucije
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
11.3 km
Bozdarevac, Ulaz
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
12 km
Bozdarevac, Prodavnica
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
13.5 km
Bozdarevac, Mlin
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
14.3 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
14.6 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
15.7 km
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
16.5 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 22:50
18.1 km
22:46 22:54 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 22:46
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
1.3 km
arr. 22:49
dep. 22:49
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 22:51
dep. 22:51
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 22:53
dep. 22:53
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 22:54
5.2 km
23:00 23:25 (00:25)
RekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
dep. 23:00
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
0.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 23:04
dep. 23:04
1.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 23:06
dep. 23:06
1.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 23:07
dep. 23:07
2.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
3.6 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 23:12
dep. 23:12
4.3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 23:14
dep. 23:14
4.9 km
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
5.7 km
arr. 23:18
dep. 23:18
6.5 km
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
7 km
arr. 23:21
dep. 23:21
7.4 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 23:23
dep. 23:23
7.9 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 23:25
8.7 km
23:31 23:39 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 23:31
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 23:33
dep. 23:33
1.3 km
arr. 23:34
dep. 23:34
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 23:37
dep. 23:37
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 23:38
dep. 23:38
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 23:39
5.2 km

Naselja Guncati kod Barajeva i Barajevo su međusobno udaljena ~7 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08min., a najduže 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Guncati kod Barajeva je u 00:31 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:31 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.