Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Guncati kod Barajeva - Barajevo timetable

sunday, 12.07.2020.
00:31 00:39 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 00:31
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 00:33
dep. 00:33
1.3 km
arr. 00:34
dep. 00:34
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 00:36
dep. 00:36
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 00:37
dep. 00:37
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 00:38
dep. 00:38
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 00:39
5.2 km
04:44 05:01 (00:17)
RekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
dep. 04:44
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
0.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
1.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
2.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
3.6 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
4.9 km
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
5.7 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
6.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 05:01
8.8 km
06:11 06:19 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 06:11
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
1.3 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 06:19
5.2 km
06:51 06:59 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 06:51
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
1.3 km
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 06:59
5.2 km
07:31 07:39 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 07:31
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
1.3 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 07:39
5.2 km
07:34 07:51 (00:17)
RekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
dep. 07:34
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
0.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
1.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
2.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
3.6 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
4.9 km
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
5.7 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
6.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 07:51
8.8 km
07:51 07:59 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 07:51
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
1.3 km
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 07:59
5.2 km
08:20 08:45 (00:25)
RekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
dep. 08:20
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
0.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
1.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
1.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
2.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
3.6 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
4.3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
4.9 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
5.7 km
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
6.5 km
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
7 km
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
7.4 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
7.9 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 08:45
8.7 km
08:31 08:39 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 08:31
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
1.3 km
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 08:39
5.2 km
08:51 08:59 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 08:51
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
1.3 km
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 08:59
5.2 km
09:11 09:19 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 09:11
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
1.3 km
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 09:19
5.2 km
09:41 09:49 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 09:41
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
1.3 km
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 09:49
5.2 km
10:11 10:19 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 10:11
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
1.3 km
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 10:19
5.2 km
10:30 10:55 (00:25)
RekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
dep. 10:30
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
0.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
1.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
1.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
2.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
3.6 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
4.3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
4.9 km
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
5.7 km
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
6.5 km
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
7 km
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
7.4 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
7.9 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 10:55
8.7 km
11:11 11:19 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 11:11
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
1.3 km
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 11:19
5.2 km
11:41 11:49 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 11:41
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
1.3 km
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 11:49
5.2 km
11:51 11:59 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 11:51
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
1.3 km
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 11:59
5.2 km
12:11 12:19 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 12:11
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
1.3 km
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 12:19
5.2 km
12:30 12:55 (00:25)
RekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
dep. 12:30
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
0.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
1.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
1.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
2.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
3.6 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
4.3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
4.9 km
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
5.7 km
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
6.5 km
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
7 km
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
7.4 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
7.9 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 12:55
8.7 km
13:01 13:09 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 13:01
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1.3 km
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 13:09
5.2 km
13:21 13:29 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 13:21
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
1.3 km
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 13:29
5.2 km
13:30 13:55 (00:25)
RekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
dep. 13:30
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
0.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
1.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
1.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
2.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
3.6 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
4.3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
4.9 km
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
5.7 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
6.5 km
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
7 km
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
7.4 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
7.9 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 13:55
8.7 km
13:41 13:49 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 13:41
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
1.3 km
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 13:49
5.2 km
14:31 14:39 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 14:31
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
1.3 km
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 14:39
5.2 km
15:00 15:25 (00:25)
RekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
dep. 15:00
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
0.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
1.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
1.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
2.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
3.6 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
4.3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
4.9 km
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
5.7 km
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
6.5 km
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
7 km
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
7.4 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
7.9 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 15:25
8.7 km
15:01 15:09 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 15:01
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
1.3 km
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 15:09
5.2 km
15:31 15:39 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 15:31
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1.3 km
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 15:39
5.2 km
15:51 15:59 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 15:51
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
1.3 km
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 15:59
5.2 km
16:10 16:35 (00:25)
RekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
dep. 16:10
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
0.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
1.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
1.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
2.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
3.6 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
4.3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
4.9 km
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
5.7 km
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
6.5 km
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
7 km
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
7.4 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
7.9 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 16:35
8.7 km
16:21 16:29 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 16:21
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
1.3 km
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 16:29
5.2 km
17:31 17:39 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 17:31
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
1.3 km
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 17:39
5.2 km
17:50 18:15 (00:25)
RekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
dep. 17:50
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
0.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
1.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
1.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
2.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
3.6 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
4.3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
4.9 km
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
5.7 km
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
6.5 km
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
7 km
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
7.4 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
7.9 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 18:15
8.7 km
18:21 18:29 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 18:21
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
1.3 km
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 18:29
5.2 km
18:41 18:49 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 18:41
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
1.3 km
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 18:49
5.2 km
19:01 19:09 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 19:01
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
1.3 km
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 19:09
5.2 km
19:26 19:34 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 19:26
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
1.3 km
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 19:34
5.2 km
19:40 20:05 (00:25)
RekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
dep. 19:40
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
0.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
1.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
1.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
2.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
3.6 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
4.3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
4.9 km
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
5.7 km
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
6.5 km
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
7 km
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
7.4 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
7.9 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 20:05
8.7 km
20:31 20:39 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 20:31
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
1.3 km
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 20:39
5.2 km
20:33 21:15 (00:42)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 20:33
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
1.4 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
1.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
2.4 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
2.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
3.6 km
Bacevac, Crkva
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
4.5 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
5.3 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
5.9 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
6.5 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
7 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
7.5 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
8 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
8.5 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
9.1 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
10.3 km
Bozdarevac, Bucije
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
11.3 km
Bozdarevac, Ulaz
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
12 km
Bozdarevac, Prodavnica
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
13.5 km
Bozdarevac, Mlin
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
14.3 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
14.6 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
15.7 km
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
16.5 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 21:15
18.1 km
21:31 21:39 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 21:31
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
1.3 km
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 21:39
5.2 km
22:00 22:25 (00:25)
RekaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
dep. 22:00
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:02
0.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:04
1.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:06
1.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:07
2.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
3.6 km
Barajevo, Minel Dinamo
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
4.3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 22:14
dep. 22:14
4.9 km
arr. 22:16
dep. 22:16
5.7 km
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
6.5 km
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
7 km
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
7.4 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
7.9 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 22:25
8.7 km
22:01 22:09 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 22:01
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
1.3 km
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:04
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:06
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:07
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 22:08
dep. 22:08
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 22:09
5.2 km
23:31 23:39 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
dep. 23:31
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 23:33
dep. 23:33
1.3 km
arr. 23:34
dep. 23:34
2.1 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
3 km
Barajevo, Ulaz
arr. 23:37
dep. 23:37
4.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 23:38
dep. 23:38
4.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 23:39
5.2 km

Naselja Guncati kod Barajeva i Barajevo su međusobno udaljena ~7 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08min., a najduže 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Guncati kod Barajeva je u 00:31 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:31 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.