Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Guca - Lucani timetable

thursday, 18.08.2022.
05:00 05:30 (00:30)
BelicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guca , Belica
dep. 05:00
Guca , Center
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
4 km
Puhovo
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
12 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 05:30
20 km
05:15 06:25 (01:10)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guca , Center
dep. 05:15
Guca , Dupljaj
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
1 km
Guca , Tomovića Kuće
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
3 km
Guca , Baralići
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
4 km
Guca , Baralići - Okuka
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
5 km
Gornja Kravarica
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
7 km
Gornja Kravarica, Miluinkina Kuća
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
8 km
Gornja Kravarica, Vasiljevića K.
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
9 km
Donja Kravarica
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
12 km
Donja Kravarica, Lazarevići
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
13 km
Donja Kravarica, Čvorovići
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
14 km
Lucani, Maslaći
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
23 km
Lucani, Vodovod
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
25 km
Lucani, Gucki most
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
25 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 06:25
27 km
13:30 14:40 (01:10)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guca , Center
dep. 13:30
Guca , Dupljaj
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1 km
Guca , Tomovića Kuće
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
3 km
Guca , Baralići
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
4 km
Guca , Baralići - Okuka
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
5 km
Gornja Kravarica
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
7 km
Gornja Kravarica, Miluinkina Kuća
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
8 km
Gornja Kravarica, Vasiljevića K.
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
9 km
Donja Kravarica
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
12 km
Donja Kravarica, Lazarevići
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
13 km
Donja Kravarica, Čvorovići
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
14 km
Lucani, Maslaći
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
23 km
Lucani, Vodovod
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
25 km
Lucani, Gucki most
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
25 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 14:40
27 km
Guca - Lucani timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.08.2022.
05:00 05:30 (00:30)
BelicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guca , Belica
dep. 05:00
Guca , Center
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
4 km
Puhovo
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
12 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 05:30
20 km
05:15 06:25 (01:10)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guca , Center
dep. 05:15
Guca , Dupljaj
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
1 km
Guca , Tomovića Kuće
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
3 km
Guca , Baralići
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
4 km
Guca , Baralići - Okuka
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
5 km
Gornja Kravarica
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
7 km
Gornja Kravarica, Miluinkina Kuća
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
8 km
Gornja Kravarica, Vasiljevića K.
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
9 km
Donja Kravarica
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
12 km
Donja Kravarica, Lazarevići
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
13 km
Donja Kravarica, Čvorovići
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
14 km
Lucani, Maslaći
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
23 km
Lucani, Vodovod
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
25 km
Lucani, Gucki most
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
25 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 06:25
27 km
13:30 14:40 (01:10)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guca , Center
dep. 13:30
Guca , Dupljaj
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1 km
Guca , Tomovića Kuće
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
3 km
Guca , Baralići
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
4 km
Guca , Baralići - Okuka
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
5 km
Gornja Kravarica
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
7 km
Gornja Kravarica, Miluinkina Kuća
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
8 km
Gornja Kravarica, Vasiljevića K.
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
9 km
Donja Kravarica
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
12 km
Donja Kravarica, Lazarevići
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
13 km
Donja Kravarica, Čvorovići
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
14 km
Lucani, Maslaći
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
23 km
Lucani, Vodovod
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
25 km
Lucani, Gucki most
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
25 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 14:40
27 km
Guca - Lucani timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.08.2022.
05:00 05:30 (00:30)
BelicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Guca , Belica
dep. 05:00
Guca , Center
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
4 km
Puhovo
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
12 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 05:30
20 km

Naselja Guca i Lucani su međusobno udaljena ~24 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 01h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Guca je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.