Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Grdelica - Predejane timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:20 05:40 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 05:20
Oraovica kod Grdelice, G. polje
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
2 km
Bocevica
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
4 km
Palojce
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
6 km
Licin Dol
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
8 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
10 km
Predejane
arr. 05:40
11 km
06:30 06:50 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 06:30
Oraovica kod Grdelice, G. polje
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
2 km
Bocevica
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
4 km
Palojce
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
6 km
Licin Dol
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
8 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
10 km
Predejane
arr. 06:50
11 km
07:15 07:35 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 07:15
Oraovica kod Grdelice, G. polje
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
2 km
Bocevica
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
4 km
Palojce
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
6 km
Licin Dol
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
8 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
10 km
Predejane
arr. 07:35
11 km
08:26 08:50 (00:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Railway station
dep. 08:26
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
8 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 08:50
13 km
09:15 09:35 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 09:15
Oraovica kod Grdelice, G. polje
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
2 km
Bocevica
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
4 km
Palojce
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
6 km
Licin Dol
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
8 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
10 km
Predejane
arr. 09:35
11 km
09:35 09:55 (00:20)
PetljaMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Petlja
dep. 09:35
Predejane, Motel
arr. 09:55
15 km
10:20 10:40 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 10:20
Oraovica kod Grdelice, G. polje
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
2 km
Bocevica
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
4 km
Palojce
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
6 km
Licin Dol
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
8 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
10 km
Predejane
arr. 10:40
11 km
11:15 11:35 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 11:15
Oraovica kod Grdelice, G. polje
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
2 km
Bocevica
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
4 km
Palojce
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
6 km
Licin Dol
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
8 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
10 km
Predejane
arr. 11:35
11 km
12:30 12:50 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 12:30
Oraovica kod Grdelice, G. polje
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
2 km
Bocevica
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
4 km
Palojce
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
6 km
Licin Dol
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
8 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
10 km
Predejane
arr. 12:50
11 km
13:30 13:50 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 13:30
Oraovica kod Grdelice, G. polje
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
2 km
Bocevica
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
4 km
Palojce
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
6 km
Licin Dol
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
8 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
10 km
Predejane
arr. 13:50
11 km
14:00 14:20 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 14:00
Oraovica kod Grdelice, G. polje
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
2 km
Bocevica
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
4 km
Palojce
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
6 km
Licin Dol
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
8 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
10 km
Predejane
arr. 14:20
11 km
15:00 15:20 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 15:00
Oraovica kod Grdelice, G. polje
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
2 km
Bocevica
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
4 km
Palojce
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
6 km
Licin Dol
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
8 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
10 km
Predejane
arr. 15:20
11 km
15:40 15:50 (00:10)
Motel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 15:40
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:50
11 km
15:50 16:10 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 15:50
Oraovica kod Grdelice, G. polje
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
2 km
Bocevica
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
4 km
Palojce
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
6 km
Licin Dol
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
8 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
10 km
Predejane
arr. 16:10
11 km
17:10 17:20 (00:10)
PetljaMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Petlja
dep. 17:10
Predejane, Motel
arr. 17:20
10 km
17:30 17:50 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 17:30
Oraovica kod Grdelice, G. polje
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
2 km
Bocevica
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
4 km
Palojce
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
6 km
Licin Dol
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
8 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
10 km
Predejane
arr. 17:50
11 km
18:00 18:15 (00:15)
Motel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 18:00
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:15
11 km
18:00 18:15 (00:15)
St.St.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, St.
dep. 18:00
Predejane, St.
arr. 18:15
14 km
19:25 19:40 (00:15)
Motel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 19:25
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:40
15 km
19:30 19:45 (00:15)
St.St.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika, nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, St.
dep. 19:30
Predejane, St.
arr. 19:45
14 km
19:35 19:55 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 19:35
Oraovica kod Grdelice, G. polje
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
2 km
Bocevica
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
4 km
Palojce
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
6 km
Licin Dol
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
8 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
10 km
Predejane
arr. 19:55
11 km
20:21 20:45 (00:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Railway station
dep. 20:21
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
8 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 20:45
13 km
20:40 20:55 (00:15)
Motel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 20:40
Predejane, Motel
arr. 20:55
11 km
21:35 21:50 (00:15)
Motel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 21:35
Predejane, Motel
arr. 21:50
11 km

Naselja Grdelica i Predejane su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 24min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Grdelica je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.