Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Grdelica - Nis timetable

sunday, 19.05.2019.
04:21 05:48 (01:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Railway station
dep. 04:21
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:31
6 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:38
15 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
24 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
25 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:00
28 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
34 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
37 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
40 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
42 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:22
44 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
50 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
51 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:33
53 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:39
57 km
arr. 05:48
64 km
05:20 06:26 (01:06)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Center
dep. 05:20
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
67.7 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:26
69.6 km
05:30 06:40 (01:10)
St.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika, nedeljom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, St.
dep. 05:30
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 06:00
14 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:40
59 km
06:35 07:40 (01:05)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 06:35
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
16 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
59 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
60 km
07:35 08:35 (01:00)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 07:35
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
16 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
59 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:35
60 km
08:45 10:55 (02:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Center
dep. 08:45
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:20
13 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:50
29.7 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
52.3 km
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
82.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:55
84.2 km
09:20 10:25 (01:05)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 09:20
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
16 km
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
59 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:25
60 km
13:34 14:54 (01:20)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Railway station
dep. 13:34
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:44
6 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:51
15 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
24 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
25 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:05
28 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
34 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:16
37 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
40 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
42 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:28
44 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
50 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
51 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:39
53 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
57 km
arr. 14:54
64 km
13:35 14:41 (01:06)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Center
dep. 13:35
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
67.7 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:41
69.6 km
16:45 17:50 (01:05)
Petlja
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Petlja
dep. 16:45
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
11 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
56 km
18:30 19:40 (01:10)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 18:30
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
16 km
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
59 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:40
60 km
21:35 22:40 (01:05)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 21:35
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
16 km
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
59 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 22:40
60 km

Naselja Grdelica i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~64 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 00min., a najduže 02h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Grdelica je u 04:21 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.