Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Grdelica - Nis timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
05:20 06:26 (01:06)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Center
dep. 05:20
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
67.7 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:26
69.6 km
05:30 06:40 (01:10)
St.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika, nedeljom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, St.
dep. 05:30
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 06:00
14 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:40
59 km
06:14 07:32 (01:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Railway station
dep. 06:14
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
6 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:30
15 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
24 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
25 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:44
28 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
34 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:55
37 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
40 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
42 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
44 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
50 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
51 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:17
53 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:23
57 km
arr. 07:32
64 km
06:35 07:40 (01:05)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 06:35
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
16 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
59 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
60 km
07:35 08:35 (01:00)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 07:35
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
16 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
59 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:35
60 km
08:45 10:55 (02:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Center
dep. 08:45
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:20
13 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:50
29.7 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
52.3 km
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
82.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:55
84.2 km
09:20 10:25 (01:05)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 09:20
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
16 km
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
59 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:25
60 km
13:35 14:41 (01:06)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Center
dep. 13:35
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
67.7 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:41
69.6 km
14:36 15:53 (01:17)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Railway station
dep. 14:36
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:46
6 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:53
15 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
24 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
25 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
28 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
34 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
37 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
40 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
42 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:28
44 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
50 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
51 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
53 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:44
57 km
arr. 15:53
64 km
16:45 17:50 (01:05)
Petlja
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Petlja
dep. 16:45
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
11 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
56 km
18:30 19:40 (01:10)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 18:30
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
16 km
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
59 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:40
60 km
21:35 22:40 (01:05)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 21:35
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
16 km
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
59 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 22:40
60 km

Naselja Grdelica i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~64 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 00min., a najduže 02h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Grdelica je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.