Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Grdelica - Nis timetable

saturday, 04.07.2020.
05:20 06:26 (01:06)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Center
dep. 05:20
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
67.7 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:26
69.6 km
05:30 06:40 (01:10)
St.Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika, nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, St.
dep. 05:30
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 06:00
14 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:40
59 km
06:12 07:37 (01:25)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Railway station
dep. 06:12
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
6 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:28
15 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
24 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
25 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
28 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
34 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
37 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
40 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
42 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:07
44 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
50 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
51 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:22
53 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:28
57 km
arr. 07:37
64 km
06:35 07:40 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 06:35
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
16 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
59 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
60 km
07:35 08:35 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 07:35
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
16 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
59 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:35
60 km
08:45 10:55 (02:10)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Center
dep. 08:45
Vlasotince, Bus station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:20
0 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:50
29.7 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
52.3 km
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
82.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:55
84.2 km
09:20 10:25 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 09:20
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
16 km
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
59 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:25
60 km
13:35 14:41 (01:06)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Center
dep. 13:35
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
67.7 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:41
69.6 km
14:31 15:49 (01:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Railway station
dep. 14:31
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:41
6 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:48
15 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
24 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
25 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
28 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
34 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
37 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
40 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
42 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
44 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
50 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
51 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
53 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:40
57 km
arr. 15:49
64 km
16:45 17:50 (01:05)
PetljaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Petlja
dep. 16:45
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
11 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
56 km
18:30 19:40 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica
dep. 18:30
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
16 km
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
59 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:40
60 km

Naselja Grdelica i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~65 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 00min., a najduže 02h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Grdelica je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.