Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Grdelica - Brestovac kod Leskovca timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
04:12 04:52 (00:40)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Railway station
dep. 04:12
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:22
6 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 04:28
dep. 04:29
15 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
24 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
25 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
28 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
34 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:52
37 km
08:45 10:20 (01:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Center
dep. 08:45
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:20
13 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:50
29.7 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 10:20
52.3 km
13:49 14:30 (00:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Railway station
dep. 13:49
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
6 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:06
15 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
24 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
25 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:20
28 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
34 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:30
37 km
Grdelica - Brestovac kod Leskovca timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
04:12 04:52 (00:40)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Railway station
dep. 04:12
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:22
6 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 04:28
dep. 04:29
15 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
24 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
25 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
28 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
34 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:52
37 km
08:45 10:20 (01:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Center
dep. 08:45
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:20
13 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:50
29.7 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 10:20
52.3 km
13:49 14:30 (00:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Railway station
dep. 13:49
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
6 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:06
15 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
24 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
25 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:20
28 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
34 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:30
37 km
Grdelica - Brestovac kod Leskovca timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
04:12 04:52 (00:40)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Railway station
dep. 04:12
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:22
6 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 04:28
dep. 04:29
15 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
24 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
25 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
28 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
34 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:52
37 km
08:45 10:20 (01:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Center
dep. 08:45
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:20
13 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:50
29.7 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 10:20
52.3 km
13:49 14:30 (00:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grdelica, Railway station
dep. 13:49
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
6 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:06
15 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
24 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
25 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:20
28 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
34 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:30
37 km

Naselja Grdelica i Brestovac kod Leskovca su međusobno udaljena ~43 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 40min., a najduže 01h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Grdelica je u 04:12 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:49 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.