Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Grad Stalac - Pojate timetable

wednesday, 17.07.2019.
06:00 06:15 (00:15)
SG - Raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
dep. 06:00
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
0.5 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
4 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
7 km
Pojate, O
arr. 06:15
8.5 km
06:44 07:05 (00:21)
Maskarski most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
dep. 06:44
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
1 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
2 km
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
6 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
7 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
8 km
Pojate, O
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
9.5 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
11 km
Pojate, M
arr. 07:05
13 km
12:44 13:05 (00:21)
Maskarski most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
dep. 12:44
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
1 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
2 km
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
6 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
7 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
8 km
Pojate, O
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
9.5 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
11 km
Pojate, M
arr. 13:05
13 km
14:00 14:15 (00:15)
SG - Raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
dep. 14:00
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
0.5 km
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
4 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
6 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
7 km
Pojate, O
arr. 14:15
8.5 km
16:09 16:30 (00:21)
Maskarski most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
dep. 16:09
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
1 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
2 km
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
6 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
7 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
8 km
Pojate, O
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
9.5 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
11 km
Pojate, M
arr. 16:30
13 km
19:09 19:30 (00:21)
Maskarski most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
dep. 19:09
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
1 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
2 km
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
6 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
7 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
8 km
Pojate, O
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
9.5 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
11 km
Pojate, M
arr. 19:30
13 km
22:00 22:15 (00:15)
SG - Raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
dep. 22:00
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:02
0.5 km
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:06
4 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 22:09
dep. 22:09
5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
6 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
7 km
Pojate, O
arr. 22:15
8.5 km

Naselja Grad Stalac i Pojate su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 21min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Grad Stalac je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.