Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Grad Stalac - Cicevac timetable

thursday, 23.09.2021.
06:00 06:12 (00:12)
SG - RaskrsnicaImpregnacija
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
dep. 06:00
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
0.5 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
4 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 06:12
7 km
06:44 06:57 (00:13)
Maskarski mostImpregnacija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
dep. 06:44
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
1 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
2 km
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
6 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
7 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 06:57
8 km
07:29 07:43 (00:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grad Stalac, Railway station
dep. 07:29
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:34
2 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:39
5 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:43
7 km
07:54 08:13 (00:19)
Maskarski mostRaskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
dep. 07:54
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
1 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
2 km
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
6 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
7 km
arr. 08:13
11.5 km
10:54 11:13 (00:19)
Maskarski mostRaskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
dep. 10:54
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
1 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
2 km
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
6 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
7 km
arr. 11:13
11.5 km
11:50 12:00 (00:10)
SG - RaskrsnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
dep. 11:50
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
0.5 km
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
4 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
8 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
9 km
12:44 12:57 (00:13)
Maskarski mostImpregnacija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
dep. 12:44
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
1 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
2 km
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
6 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
7 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 12:57
8 km
13:54 14:13 (00:19)
Maskarski mostRaskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
dep. 13:54
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
1 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
2 km
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
6 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
7 km
arr. 14:13
11.5 km
14:00 14:12 (00:12)
SG - RaskrsnicaImpregnacija
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
dep. 14:00
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
0.5 km
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
4 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
6 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 14:12
7 km
14:54 15:13 (00:19)
Maskarski mostRaskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
dep. 14:54
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
1 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
2 km
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
6 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
7 km
arr. 15:13
11.5 km
15:38 15:58 (00:20)
Maskarski mostRaskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
dep. 15:38
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
1 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
2 km
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
6 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
7 km
arr. 15:58
11.5 km
16:09 16:22 (00:13)
Maskarski mostImpregnacija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
dep. 16:09
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
1 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
2 km
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
6 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
7 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 16:22
8 km
17:24 17:35 (00:11)
Maskarski mostBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
dep. 17:24
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
1 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
2 km
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
6 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 17:35
7 km
17:34 17:48 (00:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grad Stalac, Railway station
dep. 17:34
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:39
2 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:44
5 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:48
7 km
20:49 21:08 (00:19)
Maskarski mostRaskrsnica za Donji Katun
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
dep. 20:49
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
1 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
2 km
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
5 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
6 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
7 km
arr. 21:08
11.5 km
22:00 22:12 (00:12)
SG - RaskrsnicaImpregnacija
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
dep. 22:00
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:02
0.5 km
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:06
4 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 22:09
dep. 22:09
5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
6 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 22:12
7 km

Naselja Grad Stalac i Cicevac su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Grad Stalac je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.