Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Gornji Tavankut - Subotica timetable

monday, 21.10.2019.
04:45 05:20 (00:35)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
dep. 04:45
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
1 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
1.5 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
2.3 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
4.4 km
Donji Tavankut, Tumbas Mira
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
6.9 km
Donji Tavankut, Jukom
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
6.4 km
Donji Tavankut, Sajc
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
5.9 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
7.4 km
Donji Tavankut, Center
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
7.7 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
9 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
10.2 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
11.3 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
11.7 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
13.8 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
15.3 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
16.4 km
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
18.2 km
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
19.9 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
21.1 km
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
22.3 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
22.9 km
Subotica, Posta 1
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
23.3 km
Subotica, MESC
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
24.4 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 05:20
24.7 km
05:40 06:15 (00:35)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
dep. 05:40
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
1 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
1.5 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
2.3 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
4.4 km
Donji Tavankut, Tumbas Mira
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
6.9 km
Donji Tavankut, Jukom
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
6.4 km
Donji Tavankut, Sajc
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
5.9 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
7.4 km
Donji Tavankut, Center
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
7.7 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
9 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
10.2 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
11.3 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
11.7 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
13.8 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
15.3 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
16.4 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
18.2 km
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
19.9 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
21.1 km
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
22.3 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
22.9 km
Subotica, Posta 1
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
23.3 km
Subotica, MESC
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
24.4 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:15
24.7 km
06:20 06:57 (00:37)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
dep. 06:20
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
1 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
1.8 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
3.4 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
4.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Karaula
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
4.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
5.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
6.2 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
9.1 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
9.9 km
Donji Tavankut, Centar
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
10.2 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
11.5 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
12.7 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
13.8 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
14.2 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
16.3 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
17.8 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
18.9 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
20.7 km
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
22.4 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
23.6 km
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
24.8 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
25.4 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:57
27.2 km
06:26 06:52 (00:26)
Railway station - SkenderevoRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Tavankut, Railway station - Skenderevo
dep. 06:26
Donji Tavankut, Railway station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:32
3 km
Ljutovo, Railway station
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:37
8 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 06:52
22 km
07:15 07:52 (00:37)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
dep. 07:15
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
1 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
1.8 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
3.4 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
4.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Karaula
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
4.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
5.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
6.2 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
9.1 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
9.9 km
Donji Tavankut, Centar
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
10.2 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
11.5 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
12.7 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
13.8 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
14.2 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
16.3 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
17.8 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
18.9 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
20.7 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
22.4 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
23.6 km
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
24.8 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
25.4 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 07:52
27.2 km
08:45 09:22 (00:37)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
dep. 08:45
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
1 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
1.8 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
3.4 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
4.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Karaula
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
4.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
5.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
6.2 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
9.1 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
9.9 km
Donji Tavankut, Centar
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
10.2 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
11.5 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
12.7 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
13.8 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
14.2 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
16.3 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
17.8 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
18.9 km
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
20.7 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
22.4 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
23.6 km
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
24.8 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
25.4 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 09:22
27.2 km
10:15 10:52 (00:37)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
dep. 10:15
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
1 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
1.8 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
3.4 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
4.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Karaula
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
4.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
5.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
6.2 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
9.1 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
9.9 km
Donji Tavankut, Centar
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
10.2 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
11.5 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
12.7 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
13.8 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
14.2 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
16.3 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
17.8 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
18.9 km
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
20.7 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
22.4 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
23.6 km
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
24.8 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
25.4 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:52
27.2 km
10:39 11:07 (00:28)
Railway station - SkenderevoRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Tavankut, Railway station - Skenderevo
dep. 10:39
Donji Tavankut, Railway station
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:45
3 km
Ljutovo, Railway station
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:50
8 km
Subotica, Sebesic
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:57
13 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 11:07
22 km
10:39 11:08 (00:29)
Railway station - SkenderevoRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Tavankut, Railway station - Skenderevo
dep. 10:39
Donji Tavankut, Railway station
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:45
3 km
Ljutovo, Railway station
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:50
8 km
Subotica, Sebesic
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:57
13 km
Subotica, Predgradje
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:03
18 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 11:08
22 km
11:15 11:50 (00:35)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
dep. 11:15
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
1 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
1.5 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
2.3 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
4.4 km
Donji Tavankut, Tumbas Mira
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
6.9 km
Donji Tavankut, Jukom
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
6.4 km
Donji Tavankut, Sajc
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
5.9 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
7.4 km
Donji Tavankut, Center
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
7.7 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
9 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
10.2 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
11.3 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
11.7 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
13.8 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
15.3 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
16.4 km
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
18.2 km
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
19.9 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
21.1 km
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
22.3 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
22.9 km
Subotica, Posta 1
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
23.3 km
Subotica, MESC
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
24.4 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 11:50
24.7 km
12:00 12:37 (00:37)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
dep. 12:00
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
1 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
1.8 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
3.4 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
4.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Karaula
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
4.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
5.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
6.2 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
9.1 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
9.9 km
Donji Tavankut, Centar
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
10.2 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
11.5 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
12.7 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
13.8 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
14.2 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
16.3 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
17.8 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
18.9 km
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
20.7 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
22.4 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
23.6 km
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
24.8 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
25.4 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 12:37
27.2 km
12:45 13:22 (00:37)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
dep. 12:45
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
1 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
1.8 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
3.4 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
4.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Karaula
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
4.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
5.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
6.2 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
9.1 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
9.9 km
Donji Tavankut, Centar
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
10.2 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
11.5 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
12.7 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
13.8 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
14.2 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
16.3 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
17.8 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
18.9 km
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
20.7 km
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
22.4 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
23.6 km
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
24.8 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
25.4 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 13:22
27.2 km
13:23 13:49 (00:26)
Railway station - SkenderevoRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Tavankut, Railway station - Skenderevo
dep. 13:23
Donji Tavankut, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:29
3 km
Ljutovo, Railway station
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:34
8 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:49
22 km
14:25 15:02 (00:37)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
dep. 14:25
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
1 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
1.8 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
3.4 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
4.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Karaula
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
4.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
5.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
6.2 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
9.1 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
9.9 km
Donji Tavankut, Centar
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
10.2 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
11.5 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
12.7 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
13.8 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
14.2 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
16.3 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
17.8 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
18.9 km
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
20.7 km
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
22.4 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
23.6 km
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
24.8 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
25.4 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 15:02
27.2 km
15:25 16:02 (00:37)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
dep. 15:25
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
1 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
1.8 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
3.4 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
4.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Karaula
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
4.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
5.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
6.2 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
9.1 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
9.9 km
Donji Tavankut, Centar
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
10.2 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
11.5 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
12.7 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
13.8 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
14.2 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
16.3 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
17.8 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
18.9 km
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
20.7 km
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
22.4 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
23.6 km
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
24.8 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
25.4 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 16:02
27.2 km
16:30 17:07 (00:37)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
dep. 16:30
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
1 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
1.8 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
3.4 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
4.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Karaula
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
4.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
5.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
6.2 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
9.1 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
9.9 km
Donji Tavankut, Centar
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
10.2 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
11.5 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
12.7 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
13.8 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
14.2 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
16.3 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
17.8 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
18.9 km
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
20.7 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
22.4 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
23.6 km
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
24.8 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
25.4 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 17:07
27.2 km
17:20 17:57 (00:37)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
dep. 17:20
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
1 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
1.8 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
3.4 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
4.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Karaula
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
4.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
5.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
6.2 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
9.1 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
9.9 km
Donji Tavankut, Centar
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
10.2 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
11.5 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
12.7 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
13.8 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
14.2 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
16.3 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
17.8 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
18.9 km
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
20.7 km
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
22.4 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
23.6 km
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
24.8 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
25.4 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 17:57
27.2 km
17:57 18:25 (00:28)
Railway station - SkenderevoRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Tavankut, Railway station - Skenderevo
dep. 17:57
Donji Tavankut, Railway station
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:03
3 km
Ljutovo, Railway station
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:08
8 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 18:25
22 km
18:25 19:02 (00:37)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
dep. 18:25
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
1 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
1.8 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
3.4 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
4.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Karaula
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
4.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
5.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
6.2 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
9.1 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
9.9 km
Donji Tavankut, Centar
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
10.2 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
11.5 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
12.7 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
13.8 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
14.2 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
16.3 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
17.8 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
18.9 km
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
20.7 km
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
22.4 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
23.6 km
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
24.8 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
25.4 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 19:02
27.2 km
19:35 20:12 (00:37)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
dep. 19:35
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
1 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
1.8 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
3.4 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
4.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Karaula
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
4.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
5.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
6.2 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
9.1 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
9.9 km
Donji Tavankut, Centar
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
10.2 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
11.5 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
12.7 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
13.8 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
14.2 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
16.3 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
17.8 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
18.9 km
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
20.7 km
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
22.4 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
23.6 km
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
24.8 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
25.4 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:12
27.2 km
20:35 21:12 (00:37)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
dep. 20:35
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
1 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
1.8 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
3.4 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
4.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Karaula
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
4.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
5.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
6.2 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
9.1 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
9.9 km
Donji Tavankut, Centar
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
10.2 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
11.5 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
12.7 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
13.8 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
14.2 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
16.3 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
17.8 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
18.9 km
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
20.7 km
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
22.4 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
23.6 km
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
24.8 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
25.4 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:12
27.2 km
21:10 21:47 (00:37)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Tavankut, Okretnica
dep. 21:10
Gornji Tavankut, Lebovic kraj
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
1 km
Gornji Tavankut, Dudas
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
1.8 km
Gornji Tavankut, Intersection
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
3.4 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
4.2 km
Gornji Tavankut, Karaula
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
4.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Spaic
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
5.7 km
Gornji Tavankut, Matic
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
6.2 km
Donji Tavankut, Marinkic sor
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
9.1 km
Donji Tavankut, Skola
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
9.9 km
Donji Tavankut, Centar
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
10.2 km
Donji Tavankut, Dikanovac
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
11.5 km
Ljutovo, Dupla krivina
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
12.7 km
Ljutovo, Center
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
13.8 km
Ljutovo, Zadruga
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
14.2 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 2
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
16.3 km
Ljutovo, Rukavina salas
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
17.8 km
Ljutovo, Mala Baja 1
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
18.9 km
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
20.7 km
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
22.4 km
Subotica, Bajski put - dom
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
23.6 km
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
24.8 km
Subotica, Lifka
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
25.4 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:47
27.2 km

Naselja Gornji Tavankut i Subotica su međusobno udaljena ~26 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 26min., a najduže 37min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gornji Tavankut je u 04:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:10 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.