Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Gornji Milanovac - Kraljevo timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
08:15 09:16 (01:01)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
7 km
Preljina
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
15 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
19 km
Donja Gorevnica, Dom
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
22 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
25 km
Ladevci
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
34 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
38 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:16
47 km
09:09 10:00 (00:51)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 09:09
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:00
49.2 km
09:30 10:40 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:40
48.6 km
10:45 12:00 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Preljina
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
21 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:00
53 km
11:30 12:55 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
7 km
Preljina
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
16 km
Konjevici
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
18 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
23 km
Preljina, Put M-5
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
29.8 km
Baluga (Ljubicska), Spomenici
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
31.1 km
Stancici, Čegar
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
33.2 km
Stancici
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
33.9 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
35.1 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka, Šeškina Kuća
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
36.4 km
Donja Gorevnica, Stara kafana
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
37.1 km
Donja Gorevnica, Dom
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
38.3 km
Mrcajevci, Dragacevica
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
39.3 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
41.3 km
Mrcajevci, Radovici
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
43.4 km
Katrga, Intersection
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
45.5 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
47.6 km
Ladevci
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
48.8 km
Cvetke, Intersection
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
50.9 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
52.7 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
55.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
57.9 km
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
59.8 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:55
62.7 km
11:31 12:22 (00:51)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 11:31
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:22
48.6 km
12:00 13:00 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:00
59 km
14:57 15:42 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 14:57
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
25 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:42
48 km
15:30 16:30 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:30
71 km
16:15 17:15 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:15
44 km
16:54 17:45 (00:51)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 16:54
Preljina
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
15 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
26 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
32 km
Ladevci
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
34 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
47 km
18:25 19:25 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 18:25
Preljina
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
15 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
20 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
26 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
32 km
Ladevci
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
34 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 19:25
47 km
19:00 20:10 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:25
22 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:10
62 km
19:20 20:05 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 19:20
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:05
49 km
19:30 20:30 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:30
59 km
19:35 21:00 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 19:35
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
23 km
Konjevici
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
27.8 km
Preljina, Put M-5
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
29.8 km
Baluga (Ljubicska), Spomenici
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
31.1 km
Stancici, Čegar
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
33.2 km
Stancici
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
33.9 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
35.1 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka, Šeškina Kuća
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
36.4 km
Donja Gorevnica, Stara kafana
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
37.1 km
Donja Gorevnica, Dom
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
38.3 km
Mrcajevci, Dragacevica
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
39.3 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
41.3 km
Mrcajevci, Radovici
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
43.4 km
Katrga, Intersection
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
45.5 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
47.6 km
Ladevci
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
48.8 km
Cvetke, Intersection
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
50.9 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
52.7 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
55.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
57.9 km
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
59.8 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 21:00
62.7 km
20:25 21:15 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 20:25
Preljina
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
15 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
20 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
26 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
32 km
Ladevci
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
34 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 21:15
47 km
21:00 21:45 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 21:45
44 km
22:15 23:15 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 22:15
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 23:15
59 km
22:55 23:50 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 22:55
Preljina
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
15 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
20 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
26 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
32 km
Ladevci
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
34 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 23:50
47 km
Gornji Milanovac - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: monday, 25.02.2020.
03:00 04:35 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 03:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 04:35
48.6 km

Naselja Gornji Milanovac i Kraljevo su međusobno udaljena ~53 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 45min., a najduže 01h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 13 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gornji Milanovac je u 03:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.