Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Gornji Milanovac - Kosovska Mitrovica timetable

thursday, 30.05.2024.
09:30 13:30 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station North
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
48.6 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
arr. 13:30
195.6 km
17:30 21:30 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station North
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
29 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:30
49 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
127 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
137 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
146 km
Lesak, Center
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
156 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
166 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
174 km
Zvecan, Center
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
197 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
arr. 21:30
201 km
Gornji Milanovac - Kosovska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 31.05.2024.
03:00 07:15 (04:15)
Bus stationBus station North
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 03:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
48.6 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
arr. 07:15
195.6 km
09:30 13:30 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station North
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
48.6 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
arr. 13:30
195.6 km
17:30 21:30 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station North
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
29 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:30
49 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
127 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
137 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
146 km
Lesak, Center
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
156 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
166 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
174 km
Zvecan, Center
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
197 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
arr. 21:30
201 km
Gornji Milanovac - Kosovska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: friday, 01.06.2024.
03:00 07:15 (04:15)
Bus stationBus station North
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 03:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
48.6 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
arr. 07:15
195.6 km
09:30 13:30 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station North
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
48.6 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
arr. 13:30
195.6 km
17:30 21:30 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station North
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
29 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:30
49 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
127 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
137 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
146 km
Lesak, Center
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
156 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
166 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
174 km
Zvecan, Center
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
197 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
arr. 21:30
201 km
Gornji Milanovac - Kosovska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: saturday, 02.06.2024.
03:00 07:15 (04:15)
Bus stationBus station North
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 03:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
48.6 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
arr. 07:15
195.6 km

Naselja Gornji Milanovac i Kosovska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~198 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 00min., a najduže 04h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gornji Milanovac je u 03:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.