Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Gornji Milanovac - Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca timetable

monday, 14.10.2019.
05:31 06:00 (00:29)
SrčanikRapaj brdo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Srčanik
dep. 05:31
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:45
5.3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
8.9 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
10.9 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 06:00
12.1 km
05:40 05:57 (00:17)
Bus stationRapaj brdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
4 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
5 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
5.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 05:57
7 km
06:50 07:05 (00:15)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 06:50
Gornji Milanovac, Kafana "Elez"
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
1 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Marici
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
1.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kalojevici
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
2 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Ristanovici
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
3 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Metaljka
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
4.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Dom
arr. 07:05
5.5 km
06:50 07:07 (00:17)
Bus stationRapaj brdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 06:50
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
4 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Milocaj
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
5.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 07:07
7 km
08:00 08:15 (00:15)
Bus stationRapaj brdo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
3.6 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
5.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 08:15
6.8 km
09:20 09:37 (00:17)
Bus stationRapaj brdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
4 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Milocaj
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
5.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 09:37
7 km
09:30 09:45 (00:15)
Bus stationRapaj brdo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
3.6 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
5.6 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 09:45
6.8 km
11:35 11:52 (00:17)
Bus stationRapaj brdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 11:35
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
4 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Milocaj
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
5.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 11:52
7 km
11:55 12:10 (00:15)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 11:55
Gornji Milanovac, Kafana "Elez"
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
1 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Marici
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kalojevici
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
2 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Ristanovici
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
3 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Metaljka
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
4.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Dom
arr. 12:10
5.5 km
12:50 13:07 (00:17)
Bus stationRapaj brdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
4 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Milocaj
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
5.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 13:07
7 km
13:00 13:15 (00:15)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Gornji Milanovac, Kafana "Elez"
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
1 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Marici
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
1.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kalojevici
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
2 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Ristanovici
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
3 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Metaljka
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
4.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Dom
arr. 13:15
5.5 km
14:00 14:17 (00:17)
Bus stationRapaj brdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
4 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Milocaj
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
5.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 14:17
7 km
14:10 14:25 (00:15)
Bus stationRapaj brdo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
3.6 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
5.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 14:25
6.8 km
15:10 15:27 (00:17)
Bus stationRapaj brdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
4 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Milocaj
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
5.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 15:27
7 km
15:15 15:30 (00:15)
Bus stationRapaj brdo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3.6 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
5.6 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 15:30
6.8 km
16:30 16:45 (00:15)
Bus stationRapaj brdo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
3.6 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
5.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 16:45
6.8 km
17:40 18:13 (00:33)
Bus stationMarici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 17:40
Gornji Milanovac, Sud
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
0.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Nadvoznjak
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
1.4 km
Gornji Milanovac, Backovac
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
1.8 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
2.2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Metalac
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
2.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
4 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Milocaj
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
5.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
7 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Raskrsnica lipa
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
8 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Mijailovici
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
8.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Dom
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
9 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Metaljka
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
10 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Ristanovici
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
11.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kalojevici
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
12.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Marici
arr. 18:13
13 km
18:00 18:33 (00:33)
Bus stationMarici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Gornji Milanovac, Sud
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
0.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Nadvoznjak
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
1.4 km
Gornji Milanovac, Backovac
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
1.8 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
2.2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Metalac
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
2.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
4 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Milocaj
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
5.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
7 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Raskrsnica lipa
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
8 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Mijailovici
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
8.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Dom
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
9 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Metaljka
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
10 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Ristanovici
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
11.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kalojevici
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
12.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Marici
arr. 18:33
13 km
19:00 19:15 (00:15)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Gornji Milanovac, Kafana "Elez"
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
1 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Marici
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
1.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kalojevici
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
2 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Ristanovici
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
3 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Metaljka
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
4.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Dom
arr. 19:15
5.5 km
19:15 19:32 (00:17)
Bus stationRapaj brdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
4 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Milocaj
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
5.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 19:32
7 km
19:50 20:05 (00:15)
Bus stationRapaj brdo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 19:50
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
3.6 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
5.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 20:05
6.8 km
23:15 23:32 (00:17)
Bus stationRapaj brdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 23:15
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 23:18
dep. 23:18
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 23:21
dep. 23:21
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:22
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 23:24
dep. 23:24
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 23:26
dep. 23:26
4 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 23:28
dep. 23:28
5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Milocaj
arr. 23:29
dep. 23:29
5.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 23:32
7 km

Naselja Gornji Milanovac i Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 33min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gornji Milanovac je u 05:31 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.