Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Gornji Milanovac - Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
05:31 06:00 (00:29)
Srčanik
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Srčanik
dep. 05:31
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:45
5.3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
8.9 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
10.9 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 06:00
12.1 km
05:40 05:57 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
4 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
5 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
5.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 05:57
7 km
06:15 06:30 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
3.6 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
5.6 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 06:30
6.8 km
06:50 07:07 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 06:50
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
4 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Milocaj
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
5.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 07:07
7 km
08:00 08:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
3.6 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
5.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 08:15
6.8 km
09:20 09:37 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
4 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Milocaj
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
5.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 09:37
7 km
09:30 09:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
3.6 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
5.6 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 09:45
6.8 km
11:35 11:52 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 11:35
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
4 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Milocaj
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
5.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 11:52
7 km
12:00 12:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
3.6 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
5.6 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 12:15
6.8 km
12:50 13:07 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
4 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Milocaj
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
5.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 13:07
7 km
14:00 14:17 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
4 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Milocaj
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
5.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 14:17
7 km
14:10 14:25 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
3.6 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
5.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 14:25
6.8 km
14:15 14:30 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
3.6 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
5.6 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 14:30
6.8 km
15:10 15:27 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
4 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Milocaj
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
5.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 15:27
7 km
15:15 15:30 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3.6 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
5.6 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 15:30
6.8 km
15:15 15:30 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3.6 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
5.6 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 15:30
6.8 km
16:30 16:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
3.6 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
5.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 16:45
6.8 km
19:15 19:32 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
4 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Milocaj
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
5.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 19:32
7 km
19:50 20:05 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 19:50
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
3.6 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
5.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 20:05
6.8 km
23:15 23:32 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 23:15
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 23:18
dep. 23:18
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 23:21
dep. 23:21
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:22
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 23:24
dep. 23:24
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 23:26
dep. 23:26
4 km
Nevade, Peti kilometar
arr. 23:28
dep. 23:28
5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Milocaj
arr. 23:29
dep. 23:29
5.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 23:32
7 km

Naselja Gornji Milanovac i Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 29min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gornji Milanovac je u 05:31 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.