Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Gornji Milanovac - Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca timetable

wednesday, 17.08.2022.
05:10 05:25 (00:15)
Bus stationKolonija
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 05:10
Gornji Milanovac, Bolnica
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, PIK Takovo
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Podrum
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Mlakovac
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
4 km
Semedraz, Intersection
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
6 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
8 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kolonija
arr. 05:25
9 km
06:00 06:17 (00:17)
Bus stationKolonija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
8.5 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kolonija
arr. 06:17
9.8 km
06:45 07:00 (00:15)
Bus stationKolonija
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Gornji Milanovac, Bolnica
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, PIK Takovo
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Podrum
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Mlakovac
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
4 km
Semedraz, Intersection
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
6 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
8 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kolonija
arr. 07:00
9 km
07:00 07:16 (00:16)
Bus stationKolonija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bolnica
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
0.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, PIK Takovo
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Podrum
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Mlakovac
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
3 km
Semedraz, Intersection
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
5 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
7 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kolonija
arr. 07:16
9 km
08:15 08:24 (00:09)
Bus stationKafana
The timetable is valid until: 22.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 08:24
7 km
08:15 08:32 (00:17)
Bus stationKolonija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Gornji Milanovac, Bolnica
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
6.8 km
Gornji Milanovac, PIK Takovo
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
7.3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Podrum
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
8.1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Mlakovac
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
10.1 km
Semedraz, Intersection
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
11.3 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
14.5 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kolonija
arr. 08:32
15.8 km
11:30 11:37 (00:07)
Bus stationKafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 11:37
7 km
11:30 11:46 (00:16)
Bus stationKolonija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Gornji Milanovac, Bolnica
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
0.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, PIK Takovo
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Podrum
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Mlakovac
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
3 km
Semedraz, Intersection
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
5 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
7 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kolonija
arr. 11:46
9 km
11:40 11:47 (00:07)
Bus stationKafana
The timetable is valid until: 29.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 11:47
8 km
12:40 12:55 (00:15)
Bus stationKolonija
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Gornji Milanovac, Bolnica
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, PIK Takovo
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Podrum
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Mlakovac
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
4 km
Semedraz, Intersection
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
6 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
8 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kolonija
arr. 12:55
9 km
13:00 13:16 (00:16)
Bus stationKolonija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bolnica
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
0.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, PIK Takovo
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Podrum
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Mlakovac
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
3 km
Semedraz, Intersection
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
5 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
7 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kolonija
arr. 13:16
9 km
14:15 14:30 (00:15)
Bus stationKolonija
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Gornji Milanovac, Bolnica
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, PIK Takovo
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Podrum
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Mlakovac
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
4 km
Semedraz, Intersection
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
6 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
8 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kolonija
arr. 14:30
9 km
14:30 14:46 (00:16)
Bus stationKolonija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Gornji Milanovac, Bolnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
0.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, PIK Takovo
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Podrum
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Mlakovac
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
3 km
Semedraz, Intersection
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
5 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
7 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kolonija
arr. 14:46
9 km
15:00 15:16 (00:16)
Bus stationKolonija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bolnica
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
0.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, PIK Takovo
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Podrum
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Mlakovac
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
3 km
Semedraz, Intersection
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
5 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
7 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kolonija
arr. 15:16
9 km
15:30 15:37 (00:07)
Bus stationKafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 15:37
7 km
15:30 15:47 (00:17)
Bus stationKolonija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
8.5 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kolonija
arr. 15:47
9.8 km
16:00 16:16 (00:16)
Bus stationKolonija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bolnica
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
0.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, PIK Takovo
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Podrum
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Mlakovac
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
3 km
Semedraz, Intersection
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
5 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
7 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kolonija
arr. 16:16
9 km
16:30 16:46 (00:16)
Bus stationKolonija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Gornji Milanovac, Bolnica
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
0.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, PIK Takovo
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Podrum
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Mlakovac
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
3 km
Semedraz, Intersection
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
5 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
7 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kolonija
arr. 16:46
9 km
16:50 17:00 (00:10)
Bus stationKafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 16:50
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 17:00
7 km
17:45 17:51 (00:06)
Bus stationKafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 17:51
7 km
18:30 18:45 (00:15)
Bus stationKolonija
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Gornji Milanovac, Bolnica
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, PIK Takovo
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Podrum
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Mlakovac
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
4 km
Semedraz, Intersection
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
6 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
8 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kolonija
arr. 18:45
9 km
19:00 19:17 (00:17)
Bus stationKolonija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
8.5 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kolonija
arr. 19:17
9.8 km
19:30 19:45 (00:15)
Bus stationKolonija
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Gornji Milanovac, Bolnica
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, PIK Takovo
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Podrum
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Mlakovac
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
4 km
Semedraz, Intersection
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
6 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
8 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kolonija
arr. 19:45
9 km
19:30 19:46 (00:16)
Bus stationKolonija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Gornji Milanovac, Bolnica
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
0.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, PIK Takovo
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Podrum
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Mlakovac
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
3 km
Semedraz, Intersection
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
5 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
7 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kolonija
arr. 19:46
9 km
21:00 21:17 (00:17)
Bus stationKolonija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
8.5 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kolonija
arr. 21:17
9.8 km
22:30 22:37 (00:07)
Bus stationKafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 22:37
7 km

Naselja Gornji Milanovac i Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06min., a najduže 17min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gornji Milanovac je u 05:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Gornji Milanovac - Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca iznosi od 0,71 EUR do 1,04 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.