Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Gornji Milanovac - Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
05:10 05:25 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 05:10
Gornji Milanovac, Bolnica
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, PIK Takovo
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Podrum
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Mlakovac
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
4 km
Semedraz, Intersection
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
6 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
8 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kolonija
arr. 05:25
9 km
06:00 06:14 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 06:14
8.5 km
06:45 07:00 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Gornji Milanovac, Bolnica
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, PIK Takovo
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Podrum
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Mlakovac
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
4 km
Semedraz, Intersection
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
6 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
8 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kolonija
arr. 07:00
9 km
07:00 07:13 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bolnica
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
0.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, PIK Takovo
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Podrum
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Mlakovac
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
3 km
Semedraz, Intersection
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
5 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 07:13
7 km
08:15 08:24 (00:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 08:24
7 km
08:15 08:29 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Gornji Milanovac, Bolnica
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
0.8 km
Gornji Milanovac, PIK Takovo
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
1.3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Podrum
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
2.1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Mlakovac
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
4.1 km
Semedraz, Intersection
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
5.3 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 08:29
8.5 km
10:00 10:13 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bolnica
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
0.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, PIK Takovo
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Podrum
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Mlakovac
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
3 km
Semedraz, Intersection
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
5 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 10:13
7 km
11:30 11:37 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 11:37
7 km
11:30 11:43 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Gornji Milanovac, Bolnica
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
0.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, PIK Takovo
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Podrum
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Mlakovac
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
3 km
Semedraz, Intersection
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
5 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 11:43
7 km
11:40 11:47 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 29.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 11:47
7 km
12:40 12:55 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Gornji Milanovac, Bolnica
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, PIK Takovo
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Podrum
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Mlakovac
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
4 km
Semedraz, Intersection
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
6 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
8 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kolonija
arr. 12:55
9 km
13:00 13:13 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bolnica
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
0.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, PIK Takovo
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Podrum
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Mlakovac
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
3 km
Semedraz, Intersection
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
5 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 13:13
7 km
14:15 14:30 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Gornji Milanovac, Bolnica
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, PIK Takovo
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Podrum
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Mlakovac
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
4 km
Semedraz, Intersection
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
6 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
8 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kolonija
arr. 14:30
9 km
14:30 14:43 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Gornji Milanovac, Bolnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
0.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, PIK Takovo
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Podrum
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Mlakovac
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
3 km
Semedraz, Intersection
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
5 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 14:43
7 km
15:00 15:13 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bolnica
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
0.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, PIK Takovo
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Podrum
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Mlakovac
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
3 km
Semedraz, Intersection
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
5 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 15:13
7 km
15:30 15:37 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 15:37
7 km
16:00 16:13 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bolnica
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
0.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, PIK Takovo
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Podrum
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Mlakovac
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
3 km
Semedraz, Intersection
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
5 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 16:13
7 km
16:30 16:43 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Gornji Milanovac, Bolnica
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
0.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, PIK Takovo
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Podrum
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Mlakovac
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
3 km
Semedraz, Intersection
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
5 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 16:43
7 km
16:50 17:00 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 16:50
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 17:00
7 km
17:45 17:51 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 17:51
7 km
18:30 18:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Gornji Milanovac, Bolnica
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, PIK Takovo
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Podrum
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Mlakovac
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
4 km
Semedraz, Intersection
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
6 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
8 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kolonija
arr. 18:45
9 km
19:30 19:43 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Gornji Milanovac, Bolnica
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
0.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, PIK Takovo
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Podrum
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Mlakovac
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
3 km
Semedraz, Intersection
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
5 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 19:43
7 km
19:30 19:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Gornji Milanovac, Bolnica
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, PIK Takovo
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Podrum
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Mlakovac
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
4 km
Semedraz, Intersection
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
6 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
8 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kolonija
arr. 19:45
9 km
22:30 22:37 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 22:37
7 km

Naselja Gornji Milanovac i Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06min., a najduže 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gornji Milanovac je u 05:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.