Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Gornji Milanovac - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
04:15 06:21 (02:06)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 04:15
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
40 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:21
123 km
06:51 08:45 (01:54)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 06:51
Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Zadruga
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
8 km
Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Bucin grob
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
17 km
Ugrinovci kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Magistrala
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
24 km
Stavica, Magistrala
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
29 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:43
41 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
53 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
122 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:45
124 km
07:25 09:45 (02:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 07:25
Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Bucin grob
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
13 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
42 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
62 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
115 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:45
123 km
08:50 11:19 (02:29)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 08:50
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:45
41 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:19
124 km
09:00 11:30 (02:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Bucin grob
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
11 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
41 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:30
126 km
12:00 14:30 (02:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:30
114 km
12:40 15:15 (02:35)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Bucin grob
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
12 km
Ugrinovci kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Magistrala
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
24 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
41 km
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
50 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
60 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:15
122 km
13:25 15:55 (02:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 13:25
Svrackovci, Magistrala
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
6 km
Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Zadruga
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
9 km
Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Bucin grob
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
13 km
Brezovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Magistrala
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
16 km
Zagrade kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Magistrala
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
19 km
Reljinci, Magistrala
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
22 km
Ugrinovci kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Magistrala
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
24 km
Stavica, Magistrala
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
29 km
Dici, Magistrala
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
34 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:30
42 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
45 km
Liplje, I
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
48 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
52 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
62 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
115 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:55
123 km
14:45 17:00 (02:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
34 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:00
114 km
15:00 17:30 (02:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
50 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
129 km
15:45 17:55 (02:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Bucin grob
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
12 km
Zagrade kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Magistrala
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
19 km
Ugrinovci kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Magistrala
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
24 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
41 km
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
50 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:55
124 km
17:05 19:10 (02:05)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business day before a bank holiday, last day of a bank holiday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 17:05
Svrackovci, Škola
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
6 km
Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Zadruga
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
9 km
Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Bucin grob
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
13 km
Brezovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Magistrala
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
16 km
Zagrade kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Magistrala
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
19 km
Reljinci, Magistrala
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
22 km
Ugrinovci kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Magistrala
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
24 km
Stavica, Magistrala
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
29 km
Dici, Magistrala
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
31 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
42 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
45 km
Liplje, I
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
48 km
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
52 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
62 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
115 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:10
122 km
18:25 20:55 (02:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 18:25
Svrackovci, Magistrala
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
6 km
Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Zadruga
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
9 km
Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Bucin grob
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
13 km
Brezovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Magistrala
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
16 km
Zagrade kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Magistrala
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
19 km
Reljinci, Magistrala
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
22 km
Ugrinovci kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Magistrala
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
24 km
Stavica, Magistrala
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
29 km
Dici, Magistrala
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
34 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:30
42 km
Moravci, Magistrala
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
45 km
Liplje, I
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
48 km
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
52 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
62 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
115 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:55
123 km
19:30 21:50 (02:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
41 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:50
126 km
Gornji Milanovac - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: monday, 18.02.2020.
03:00 05:15 (02:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
dep. 03:00
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
34 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:15
114 km

Naselja Gornji Milanovac i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~123 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 54min., a najduže 02h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 11 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gornji Milanovac je u 03:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.